Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Tue 10th - Mon 16th Nov
Sold by: SPMYUK
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
Key Features
Product Description
PERFECT REPLACEMENT FOR OEM- the retainer clips are made of plastic, have a good fit and are of equal quality to the originals THE SAME SIZE & SHAPE AS ORIGINAL - head diameter: 20mm/ 0.79inches; stem length: 16mm/ 0.63inches; fit hole size: 6mm / 0.24inches. These push-type plastic clips will fit on most of auto parts with 5.5mm hole, hold your parts very tightly. WIDELY USE-Apply for fender liner, door panels, wheel well, air intake, splash guards, front bumper etc. PACKAGE INCLUDE: 10 PCS Fastener Rivet Clips ›
Specifications Item Weight0.353 ounces Product Dimensions2.76 x 1.57 x 0.79 inches
Details
| OPC | PXPP7XC |
|---|---|
| Brand | LinkMejor |
| Codes | 0007200029640 (EAN) |
| MPN | a16072700ux0170 |
Product Data
Specifications
| Item Weight | 0.353 ounces |
|---|---|
| Product Dimensions | 2.76 x 1.57 x 0.79 inches |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dispatched from:
|
(3 reviews) | - |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£5.19
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
10th-16th Nov
|
£5.19
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue