20 Pcs 10mm Hole Plastic Rivet Trim Panel Car Door Retainer Clips for Auto
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
- Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
- Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
- Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Fri 13th - Thu 19th Nov
Sold by: SPMYUK
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
You might also like
Summary
- Size 30 x 20mm/ 1.18 x 0.79inches(L*Max.D); Color Black; Product Name Clips/Rivets/Fastener
- Interchange Part Number Under Engine Splash Guard Rivet Fastener Clips; Manufacturer Part Number Plastic Push-Type Bumper Retainer Clip; Other Part Number Screw Fender Body Door Trim Panel Hood
- Applications1 Defender Door Card Interior Weatherstrip Moulding; Applications2 NYLON CHRISTMAS TREE Carpet Floor Mat Clips; Material Plastic
- Package Content 20 x Plastic Rivets; Fit Hole Size 10mm/ 0.39inches; Head Diameter(max.) 20mm/ 0.79inches
- Stem Length 26mm/ 1.02inches; Total Length 30mm/ 1.18inches; Shell Color Black
20 Pcs 10mm Hole Plastic Rivet Trim Panel Car Door Retainer Clips for Auto Description
Key Features
- Size 30 x 20mm/ 1.18 x 0.79inches(L*Max.D); Color Black; Product Name Clips/Rivets/Fastener
- Interchange Part Number Under Engine Splash Guard Rivet Fastener Clips; Manufacturer Part Number Plastic Push-Type Bumper Retainer Clip; Other Part Number Screw Fender Body Door Trim Panel Hood
- Applications1 Defender Door Card Interior Weatherstrip Moulding; Applications2 NYLON CHRISTMAS TREE Carpet Floor Mat Clips; Material Plastic
- Package Content 20 x Plastic Rivets; Fit Hole Size 10mm/ 0.39inches; Head Diameter(max.) 20mm/ 0.79inches
- Stem Length 26mm/ 1.02inches; Total Length 30mm/ 1.18inches; Shell Color Black
Product Description
Size: 30 x 20mm/ 1.18 x 0.79inches(L*Max.D); Color: Black; Product Name: Clips/Rivets/Fastener Interchange Part Number: Under Engine Splash Guard Rivet Fastener Clips; Manufacturer Part Number: Plastic Push-Type Bumper Retainer Clip; Other Part Number: Screw Fender Body Door Trim Panel Hood Applications1: Defender Door Card Interior Weatherstrip Moulding; Applications2: NYLON CHRISTMAS TREE Carpet Floor Mat Clips; Material: Plastic
Package Content
20 x Plastic Rivets; Fit Hole Size: 10mm/ 0.39inches; Head Diameter(max.): 20mm/ 0.79inches Stem Length: 26mm/ 1.02inches; Total Length: 30mm/ 1.18inches; Shell Color: Black ›
Specifications Item Weight1.06 ounces Product Dimensions4.49 x 3.39 x 1.1 inches
Details
| OPC | PXPP882 |
|---|---|
| Brand | LinkMejor |
| Codes | 0007200030639 (EAN) |
| MPN | a16081100ux0294 |
Product Data
Specifications
| Item Weight | 1.06 ounces |
|---|---|
| Product Dimensions | 4.49 x 3.39 x 1.1 inches |
Compare Sellers for 20 Pcs 10mm Hole Plastic Rivet Trim Panel Car Door Retainer Clips for Auto
- New from £4.50
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dispatched from:
|
(3 reviews) | - |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£4.50
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
13th-19th Nov
|
£4.50
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
- Paid into your OnBuy account
- Spend it on your next purchase
- Save it or withdraw it
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates







