20 Pcs 8.5mm Hole Retainer Clips Plastic Drive Rivets Flaps Bumper Fender Push Clips
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
- Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
- Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
- Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Tue 10th - Mon 16th Nov
Sold by: SPMYUK
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
You might also like
Summary
- PERFECT REPLACEMENT FOR OEM- the retainer clips are made of plastic, have a good fit and are of equal quality to the originals
- THE SAME SIZE & SHAPE AS ORIGINAL - head diameter 30mm/ 1.18inches; total length 22mm/ 0.87inches; fit hole size 8.5mm/ 0.33inches.
- UNIVERSAL FIT- These universal push-type plastic clips will fit on most of auto parts with 8.5mm hole, hold your parts very tightly.
- WIDELY USE-Apply for fender liner, door panels, wheel well, air intake, splash guards, front bumper etc.
- PACKAGE INCLUDE 20 PCS Fastener Rivet Clips
20 Pcs 8.5mm Hole Retainer Clips Plastic Drive Rivets Flaps Bumper Fender Push Clips Description
Key Features
- PERFECT REPLACEMENT FOR OEM- the retainer clips are made of plastic, have a good fit and are of equal quality to the originals
- THE SAME SIZE & SHAPE AS ORIGINAL - head diameter 30mm/ 1.18inches; total length 22mm/ 0.87inches; fit hole size 8.5mm/ 0.33inches.
- UNIVERSAL FIT- These universal push-type plastic clips will fit on most of auto parts with 8.5mm hole, hold your parts very tightly.
- WIDELY USE-Apply for fender liner, door panels, wheel well, air intake, splash guards, front bumper etc.
- PACKAGE INCLUDE 20 PCS Fastener Rivet Clips
Product Description
About this item PERFECT REPLACEMENT FOR OEM- the retainer clips are made of plastic, have a good fit and are of equal quality to the originals THE SAME SIZE & SHAPE AS ORIGINAL - head diameter: 30mm/ 1.18inches; total length: 22mm/ 0.87inches; fit hole size: 8.5mm/ 0.33inches. UNIVERSAL FIT- These universal push-type plastic clips will fit on most of auto parts with 8.5mm hole, hold your parts very tightly. WIDELY USE-Apply for fender liner, door panels, wheel well, air intake, splash guards, front bumper etc. PACKAGE INCLUDE: 20 PCS Fastener Rivet Clips ›
Specifications Item Weight0.07 Pounds Product Dimensions4.33 x 3.94 x 1.18 inches
Details
| OPC | PXPP2ZW |
|---|---|
| Brand | LinkMejor |
| Codes | 0608641670318 (EAN) |
| MPN | a12050900ux0040 |
Product Data
Specifications
| Item Weight | 0.07 Pounds |
|---|---|
| Product Dimensions | 4.33 x 3.94 x 1.18 inches |
Compare Sellers for 20 Pcs 8.5mm Hole Retainer Clips Plastic Drive Rivets Flaps Bumper Fender Push Clips
- New from £3.18
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dispatched from:
|
(3 reviews) | - |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£3.18
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
10th-16th Nov
|
£3.18
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
- Paid into your OnBuy account
- Spend it on your next purchase
- Save it or withdraw it
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates







