Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 4C117C559AC
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4x4 2198 2011.04 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 2198 2011.04 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 2198 2011.04 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4x4 2198 2011.04 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 2198 2011.11 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 2198 2015.05 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4x4 2198 2015.05 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 2198 2015.05 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4x4 2198 2015.05 -
FORD
RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4x4 3198 2011.04 -
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4 2402 2006.11 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 3.2 TDCi 3199 2008.02 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4 2402 2006.11 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) 3.2 TDCi RWD 3199 2007.09 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi RWD 2402 2006.04 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi 4x4 2402 2006.11 - 2014.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 3.2 TDCi RWD 3199 2007.09 - 2014.08
Material: Aluminium
Fabrication Number: NWS-FR-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ACDelco AC136S
AISIN CSCE-LR02
BEWEKO 990122
BORG & BECK BCS169
BOSCH 0 986 486 612
Brake ENGINEERING WC2057BE
BSG BSG30625008
CAR 9946C
COMLINE CS30
FEBI BILSTEIN 36018
FORD 1468026
FORD 1512917
FORD 1675978
FORD 1732558
FORD 1775485
FORD 1824839
FORD 2019956
FORD 4543504
FORD 4C11-7C559-AA
FORD 4C11-7C559-AB
FORD 4C11-7C559-AC
FORD 4C11-7C559-AD
FORD 4C11-7C559-AE
FORD 4C11-7C559-AF
FORD 4C11-7C559-AG
FORD 4C11-7C559-AH
FORD USA 1675978
FORD USA 1775485
FORD USA 1824839
FORD USA 4C11-7C559-AD
FORD USA 4C11-7C559-AF
FORD USA 4C11-7C559-AG
FTE ZA2808.4.1
HELLA 8AZ 355 600-231
KAWE 990122
LAND ROVER LR019597
LAND ROVER LR031455
LAND ROVER LR040773
LAND ROVER UUB500020
LAND ROVER UUB500030
LAND ROVER UUB500040
LPR 3487
NK 142511
QUINTON HAZELL CSC062
RYMEC CSC062531
SACHS 3182 600 157
SACHS 3182600157
Schaeffler LuK 510 0092 10
TEXTAR 53002400
TRW PJQ162
VALEO 1100334
VALEO 804594
Details
| OPC | PGYPZTW |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048035950 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£41.74
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
9th-11th Nov
|
£41.74
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue