Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 1815340
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.11 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.09 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.09 - 2022.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.09 - 2022.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.08 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.0 Flexifuel 998 2021.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.08 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.5 EcoBlue 1499 2018.05 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV 1.6 TDCi 1560 2013.02 -
Diameter [mm]: 19
Material: Plastic
Mounting Type: Plug-in connection
Weight [kg]: 0,23
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
ABE F9G019ABE
BORG & BECK BCM280
BREMBO C 24 028
CAR 7424
CIFAM 505-327
FORD 1806854
FORD 1806856
FORD 1815340
FORD 1815342
FORD 2253422
FORD DV617A542AB
FORD DV617A542AC
FORD DV617A543AB
FORD DV617A543AC
FORD KV617A542AA
FTE 2108319
FTE KG190089.4.44
KAMOKA 5750097
KAWE M2570
LPR 2570
METELLI 55-0327
SACHS 6284 605 096
TEXTAR 50061000
TRUSTING PZ327
VALEO 2108319
VALEO 874693
Details
| OPC | PGYPYBN |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048365064 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£45.27
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
9th-11th Nov
|
£45.27
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue