CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£48.57
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Wed 28th - Fri 30th Oct

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 12303-00QAY

CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00- Description

OE# 12303-00QAY

 

 

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.5 dCi (FEAJ) 1461 2012.12 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV 1.5 dCi 75 / Blue dCi 75 (FEJW, FEAH) 1461 2012.12 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 (KEAJ, KEAH, KEJW) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEMW) 1461 2012.11 - 2021.12
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.04 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi (HSMC) 1461 2010.06 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4x4 1461 2010.10 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi (HSAJ) 1461 2010.10 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4x4 (HSMC, HSMD) 1461 2010.10 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.08 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4x4 1461 2013.08 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V 1598 2010.04 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V 4x4 1598 2010.06 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 2010.08 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V LPG 1598 2011.04 - 2018.01
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.5 dCi 4x4 1461 2011.04 -
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.5 dCi 1461 2011.04 -
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.5 dCi 4x4 1461 2013.04 -
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.04 -
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.6 16V 4x4 1598 2011.04 -
DACIA DUSTER SUV Van 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 2011.04 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.03 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi (JSMC, JSAF) 1461 2013.01 -
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2015.06 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.01 -
DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 16V 1598 2013.01 -
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.02 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi 1461 2008.11 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.05 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.6 16V Bifuel 1598 2011.01 -
DACIA SANDERO 1.6 16V 1598 2011.07 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 75 / Blue dCi 75 (B8JW, B8M4, B8AH, B8M7, B8M6) 1461 2012.10 -
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi 1461 2013.01 -
RENAULT CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 (J5N4, J5M5, J5MW, J5M6, J5AL, J5AJ) 1461 2013.06 -
RENAULT CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 110 1461 2015.01 -
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB03) 1461 2001.06 - 2003.10
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB08) 1461 2001.06 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2001.06 - 2006.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB07) 1461 2001.06 - 2009.07
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.10 - 2005.04
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/C2J) 1461 2004.08 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M) 1461 2005.06 - 2010.12
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (BB3N, CB3N) 1461 2007.02 - 2009.06
RENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi (SB07) 1461 2001.06 -
RENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2001.06 - 2004.10
RENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2003.11 -
RENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2004.04 -
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.4 16V 1390 2005.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.05 - 2010.07
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (C/BR0G, C/BR1G) 1461 2005.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (BR1C, CR1C) 1461 2005.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (BR17, CR17) 1461 2005.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi (BR0H, CR0H, CR1S, BR1S) 1461 2005.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.08 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T) 1598 2005.06 - 2007.10
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,... 1598 2005.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V GT (BR10, CR10) 1598 2009.06 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.4 16V 1390 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR1C, KR1N) 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0F) 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0G) 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KR0H, KR1S) 1461 2008.02 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.08 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.6 16V (KR0B) 1598 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.6 16V (KR10) 1598 2007.11 - 2012.12
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.06 - 2010.07
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.10 - 2007.10
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2005.10 - 2010.07
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi (SR1H) 1461 2010.08 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2010.08 - 2014.12
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 110 1461 2016.06 - 2021.08
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30S) 1461 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30B) 1461 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30A) 1461 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W) 1461 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2014.07 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 16V (L301, L30F, L30P, L30R) 1598 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 16V (L301, L30P, L30R) 1598 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 16V 1598 2010.02 -
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.6 LPG 16V 1598 2012.01 -
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13) 1461 2004.04 - 2008.11
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1E) 1461 2005.05 - 2009.01
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2006.06 - 2008.11
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2004.04 - 2006.08
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 1598 2006.06 - 2008.11
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 Flex 1598 2006.06 - 2009.06
RENAULT KADJAR (HA_, HL_) 1.5 dCi 110 (HLA3) 1461 2015.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) 1461 2008.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0G) 1461 2009.06 - 2012.12
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 70 (FW0A, KW0V) 1461 2008.02 -
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (FW0G, FW05, FW08, FW11) 1461 2009.06 -
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.6 16V LPG (FW03, FW09, FW0W) 1598 2008.02 -
RENAULT LATITUDE (L70_) 1.5 dCi (L70R, L731) 1461 2010.07 -
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2006.04 - 2013.10
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.04 -
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 (LS0L, LS09, LS0V, LS0P, LS18, LS1S, LS1V, LS1Y,... 1598 2007.04 - 2013.10
RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_) 1.5 dCi 1461 2007.04 -
RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_) 1.6 (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S) 1598 2007.04 -
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G, KZ29, KZ14, KZ1W, KZ10, KZ1F,... 1461 2009.02 - 2015.08
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ0C, KZ1A) 1461 2009.05 - 2015.08


Number of grooves: 6
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 155
Fabrication Number: RKP-RE-009
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


BLUE PRINT ADN16130
CORTECO 80000600
DACIA 123033245R
DACIA 8200051194
DACIA 8200184103
DACIA 8200185800
DACIA 8200477938
DAYCO DPV1065
GATES TVD1007
GATES TVD1126
HUTCHINSON DP084
NISSAN 12303-00QAX
NISSAN 12303-00QAY
QUINTON HAZELL QCD87
RENAULT 123033245R
RENAULT 8200185800
RENAULT 8200395313
RENAULT 8200477938
RENAULT 8200544135
RENAULT 8200552236
RENAULT 8200687605
RENAULT 8200699517
Schaeffler INA 534005410
SNR DPF355.21

Details

OPC PGYQ525
Brand
Codes 5902048010636 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00- 1
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00- 2
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00-

Compare Sellers for CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR 6PK RENAULT DACIA 00-

  • New from £48.57
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£48.57
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 28th-30th Oct
£48.57
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue