CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£111.36
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £1.11 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Wed 28th - Fri 30th Oct

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 11238511320

CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14 Description

OE# 11238511320

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MINI
MINI (R56) Cooper D 1598 2010.06 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI (R56) One D 1598 2010.07 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI (R56) Cooper SD 1995 2011.02 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI (R56) Cooper SD 1995 2011.02 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI (R56) Cooper D 1995 2011.02 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper D 1598 2010.03 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBMAN (R55) One D 1598 2010.03 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper SD 1995 2011.02 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper SD 1995 2011.02 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBMAN (R55) Cooper D 1995 2011.02 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBVAN (R55) Cooper D 1598 2012.12 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI CLUBVAN (R55) Cooper D 1995 2012.12 - 2014.06 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper D 1598 2009.05 - 2013.11 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper SD 1995 2009.06 - 2015.05 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper SD 1995 2011.01 - 2015.05 
MINI
MINI Convertible (R57) Cooper D 1995 2011.02 - 2015.05 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) One D 1598 2010.08 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D ALL4 1598 2010.08 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D 1598 2010.08 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD ALL4 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper D ALL4 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) Cooper SD ALL4 1995 2011.03 - 2016.10 
MINI
MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper SD 1995 2010.12 - 2015.05 
MINI
MINI Coupe (R58) Cooper SD 1995 2010.12 - 2015.05 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D ALL4 1598 2012.04 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D 1598 2012.04 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D ALL4 1995 2012.03 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD 1995 2012.03 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper SD ALL4 1995 2012.04 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI PACEMAN (R61) Cooper D 1995 2012.07 - 2016.09 
MINI
MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper SD 1995 2011.11 - 2015.04 
MINI
MINI Roadster (R59) Cooper SD 1995 2011.11 - 2015.04 
TOYOTA
AURIS (_E18_) 1.6 D4-D (WWE185_) 1598 2015.04 - 2018.12 
TOYOTA
AURIS Estate (_E18_) 1.6 D4-D (WWE185_) 1598 2015.04 - 2018.12 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 1.6 D4-D (WWT270_) 1598 2015.04 - 2018.10 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (WWT271_) 1995 2015.04 - 2018.10 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 1.6 D4-D (WWT270_) 1598 2015.04 - 2018.10 
TOYOTA
AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (WWT271_) 1995 2015.04 - 2018.10 
TOYOTA
RAV 4 IV (_A4_) 2.0 D (WWA42_) 1995 2015.10 - 2018.11 
TOYOTA
RAV 4 IV VAN (_A4_) 2.0 D4d (WWA42) 1995 2015.10 - 2018.11 
TOYOTA
VERSO (_R2_) 1.6 D4-D (WAR20_) 1598 2013.11 - 2018.08 
TOYOTA
VERSO VAN (_R2_) D4d (WAR20) 1598 2013.11 - 2018.08 


Width [mm]: 62
Outer Diameter [mm]: 172
Number of ribs: 4
Parameter: 5 PK
Weight [kg]: 2,813
Packaging unit: 1


3RG 10119
4U Autoparts 51076MI
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1111
ACKOJA A70-0234
AKRON-MALÒ 658171
alp ALP-005451
Aslyx AS-506955
AUTOKIT 03.90340
AUTOTEAM AA1236
AUTOTEAM AA1273
AUTOTEAM AA1316
BAPMIC BF0422350044
BBR Automotive 001-10-30105
BGA DP5940
BLUE PRINT ADBP610110
BREDA LORETT PSD1284/ND
BSG BSG 15-170-009
BUGATTI BPSD1284-ND
BUGIAD BCP16705
CALIBER 89606
CALIBER 89680
CALIBER 89766
CAUTEX 773590
CONTINENTAL CTAM VD1195
CORTECO 49104655
CORTECO 49467798
DA SILVA PL8164
DAYCO DPV1797
ET ENGINETEAM PC0027
FAI AutoParts FVD1157
FARE SA 34609
FARE-CO 34609
FARE-RCH 34609
FREY 821009601
GATES TVD1200A
GOOM CP-0155
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1092031
HUTCHINSON DP 123S
IAP QUALITY PARTS 132-17190
IJS GROUP 17-1236
IJS GROUP 17-1236KIT
IJS GROUP 17-1236KSET
IJS GROUP 30-1298
KM International FI27360
KM International FI27730
KM International FI28160
LUCAS LPD0302
LUCAS LPD0304
MABYPARTS ODP313033
MAXGEAR 30-0188
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MHK60117
MGA DP290A
MGA DP319
MI.R.A. 17/3003
MINI 11 23 8 477 129
MINI 11 23 8 511 320
MOVIS AST9340
OPTIMAL F7-8016
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10517
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10517K
PATRON PP1199
PLYOM P773590
PREXAparts P225022
RECOFICIAL 17-1236KIT
REPKIT RKT9340
RIDEX 3213B0191
RUVILLE 520391
Schaeffler INA 544 0171 10
Schaeffler INA 544 0171 20
Stark SKBPC-0640191
STC T443429
STORM QUALITY PARTS STO151001
SWAG 33 10 3525
TOPRAN 503 510
TOYOTA 13470-WA010
TOYOTA 13470-WA011
TRICLO 422778
UCEL 9053
UNIGOM 421336K
VAICO V20-8712
WILMINK GROUP WG1992156
WILMINK GROUP WG2176390
WILMINK GROUP WG2179465
WILMINK GROUP WG2189432
WILMINK GROUP WG2189433
WILMINK GROUP WG2225220
WILMINK GROUP WG2230205
WILMINK GROUP WG2230206
WILMINK GROUP WG2236561
WILMINK GROUP WG2261414
WILMINK GROUP WG2332754

Details

OPC PGYQ2QB
Brand
Codes 5902048311658 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14 1
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14 2
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14

Compare Sellers for CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE For MINI 1.6, 2.0 09-14

  • New from £111.36
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£111.36
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 28th-30th Oct
£111.36
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue