CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£49.87
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Wed 28th - Fri 30th Oct

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
£14.24FREE Delivery
£198.24FREE Delivery
£8.90FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 30637335

CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10 Description

OE# 30637335

 

 

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) D5 2400 2001.01 - 2010.04 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2400 2005.03 - 2010.04 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2401 2001.05 - 2010.04 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 CDI 2401 2003.10 - 2005.12 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) D5 2401 2005.03 - 2010.04 
VOLVO
S60 I (384) 2.4 D 2401 2005.05 - 2006.12 
VOLVO
S80 I (184) D5 2401 2001.08 - 2006.07 
VOLVO
S80 I (184) 2.4 D 2401 2001.10 - 2006.07 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 D 2400 2005.04 - 2008.12 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) D5 2401 2001.01 - 2008.12 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 D 2401 2001.07 - 2007.08 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) D5 AWD 2401 2002.07 - 2007.08 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) D5 2401 2005.04 - 2008.12 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) D5 AWD 2401 2005.05 - 2007.08 
VOLVO
V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI 2401 2005.07 - 2008.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.4 D 2400 2007.04 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 XC AWD 2401 2002.09 - 2007.08 
VOLVO
XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD 2401 2005.12 - 2007.08 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 2400 2007.10 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D3 / D5 2400 2009.04 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 2400 2011.01 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 2400 2013.11 - 2014.09 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 2401 2002.10 - 2006.12 
VOLVO
XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 2401 2005.04 - 2012.12 

 

Width [mm]: 37
Parameter: 6PK
Number of grooves: 5
Inner Diameter [mm]: 23
Outer Diameter [mm]: 156
Fabrication Number: RKP-VV-003
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


AUTEX 658192
AUTLOG RT1887
AUTOKIT 03.90251
AUTOTEAM A06952
BBR Automotive 001-10-29865
BGA DP0990
CALIBER 87636
CAUTEX 754673
CONTINENTAL CTAM VD1077
CORTECO 80000990
CPB 501434
FAI AutoParts FVD1082
FARE SA 15610
FEBI BILSTEIN 33640
GATES TVD1137
HART 389969
IJS GROUP 17-1238
IPD 15-7187
KM International FI17380
LUCAS LPD0210
MAXGEAR 30-0170
Metalcaucho 06239
Metalcaucho 6239
MGA DP291
MOVIS AST9251
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10310
PATRON PP1155
QUINTON HAZELL QCD197
REPKIT RKT9251
RIDEX 3213B0055
SASIC 2156074
SNR DPF365.00
Stark SKBPC-0640055
STC T406239
STELLOX 20-01085-SX
SWAG 55 93 3640
TOPRAN 601 065
TOPRAN 601065
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE PC1159
TRICLO 428133
VAICO V95-0383
VOLVO 30637335
VOLVO 30731865
VOLVO 8642368
WILMINK GROUP WG1084331
WILMINK GROUP WG1152573
WILMINK GROUP WG1153493
WILMINK GROUP WG1432845
WILMINK GROUP WG1760814

Details

OPC PGYQ568
Brand
Codes 5902048927071 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10 1
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10 2
NTY CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10

Compare Sellers for CRANKSHAFT PULLEY ENGINE FOR VOLVO XC90 D5 02-, S60/S80 D5 00-10

  • New from £49.87
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£49.87
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 28th-30th Oct
£49.87
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue