CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£214.91
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £2.15 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Fri 30th Oct - Mon 2nd Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

£599.82FREE Delivery
£224.99FREE Delivery
£27.94FREE Delivery
£63.01FREE Delivery
£173.11FREE Delivery
£414.39FREE Delivery
£109.95FREE Delivery
£233.47FREE Delivery
£209.22FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 13321209

CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08- Description

OE# 13321209

 

GH GH-593624
KLOKKERHOLM 5079005
OPEL 13321209
OPEL 13338889
OPEL 13478789
OPEL 1348789
OPEL 22769032
OPEL 22769034
OPEL 22897840
OPEL 302129


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 (68) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68) 1364 2012.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 SIDI (68) 1598 2013.03 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68) 1998 2011.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (68) 2792 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (68) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (47) 1598 2014.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (47) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (47) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2012.03 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2013.09 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2013.09 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2014.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (47) 1998 2013.09 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69) 1364 2012.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 (69) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 SIDI (69) 1598 2013.03 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2010.06 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2012.01 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69) 1956 2012.01 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2012.03 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2013.06 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2013.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2013.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo E85 (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69) 1998 2011.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (69) 2792 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (69) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35) 1364 2012.09 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35) 1598 2008.07 - 2012.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35) 1598 2009.01 - 2013.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (35) 1598 2013.06 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 1598 2015.07 - 2016.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.01 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2013.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2010.06 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2012.01 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35) 1956 2012.01 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2012.03 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2014.11 - 2016.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2014.11 - 2016.12 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35) 1998 2008.07 - 2011.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 1998 2008.07 - 2013.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (35) 1998 2010.09 - 2011.11 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35) 1998 2011.09 - 2013.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (35) 2792 2008.10 - 2013.06 
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (35) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03 
 

Details

OPC PHCGT8C
Brand
Codes 5902048872562 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08- 1
NTY CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08- 2
NTY CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08-

Compare Sellers for CROSSMEMBER For OPEL INSIGNIA 08-

  • New from £214.91
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£214.91
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 30th Oct - 2nd Nov
£214.91
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue