Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Fri 30th Oct - Mon 2nd Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 13321209
GH GH-593624
KLOKKERHOLM 5079005
OPEL 13321209
OPEL 13338889
OPEL 13478789
OPEL 1348789
OPEL 22769032
OPEL 22769034
OPEL 22897840
OPEL 302129
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 (68) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 LPG (68) 1364 2012.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 SIDI (68) 1598 2013.03 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68) 1998 2011.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (68) 2792 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (68) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (47) 1598 2014.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (47) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (47) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2012.03 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2013.09 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2013.09 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2014.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (47) 1998 2013.09 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 (69) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.4 LPG (69) 1364 2012.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 (69) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69) 1598 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 SIDI (69) 1598 2013.03 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 1.8 (69) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2011.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2010.06 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2012.01 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (69) 1956 2012.01 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2012.03 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2013.06 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2013.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2013.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 1956 2014.11 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo E85 (69) 1998 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69) 1998 2011.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (69) 2792 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (69) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35) 1364 2011.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 LPG (35) 1364 2012.09 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35) 1598 2008.07 - 2012.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35) 1598 2009.01 - 2013.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (35) 1598 2013.06 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 1598 2015.07 - 2016.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 1598 2015.07 - 2017.01
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35) 1796 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2013.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35) 1956 2008.07 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2010.06 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2012.01 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35) 1956 2012.01 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2012.03 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2013.07 - 2015.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 1956 2014.11 - 2016.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 1956 2014.11 - 2016.12
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35) 1998 2008.07 - 2011.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 1998 2008.07 - 2013.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (35) 1998 2010.09 - 2011.11
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35) 1998 2011.09 - 2013.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 1998 2014.04 - 2017.03
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (35) 2792 2008.10 - 2013.06
OPEL
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (35) 2792 2009.07 - 2017.03
Details
| OPC | PHCGT8C |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048872562 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£214.91
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
30th Oct - 2nd Nov
|
£214.91
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue