DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£47.88
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 14th - Tue 17th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 1211006

DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89- Description

OE# 1211006

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
OPEL
ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35) 1389 1998.01 - 2005.01 
OPEL
ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) 1389 1998.01 - 2002.08 
OPEL
ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19) 1389 1998.01 - 2002.08 
OPEL
ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35) 1389 1991.09 - 1998.01 
OPEL
ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.4 i (F70) 1389 1991.10 - 1999.01 
OPEL
ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1389 1991.09 - 1998.01 
OPEL
ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19) 1389 1991.09 - 1998.09 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.2 1195 1994.07 - 2001.10 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4 1389 1994.07 - 2001.10 
OPEL
CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1195 1989.09 - 1993.03 
OPEL
CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1389 1985.01 - 1993.03 
OPEL
CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1389 1990.01 - 1993.03 
OPEL
CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 1195 1990.08 - 1994.07 
OPEL
CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) 1195 1989.09 - 1993.03 
OPEL
CORSA A TR (S83) 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) 1389 1989.10 - 1993.03 
OPEL
CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 1195 1993.03 - 2000.09 
OPEL
CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) 1195 1993.03 - 2000.09 
OPEL
CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) 1389 1993.03 - 2000.09 
OPEL
CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 1195 1994.08 - 2001.12 
OPEL
KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C19, D19) 1389 1990.01 - 1991.08 
OPEL
KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.4 i (C25, D25) 1389 1991.08 - 1994.07 
OPEL
KADETT E Convertible (T85) 1.4 i 1389 1990.01 - 1991.08 
OPEL
KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) 1389 1990.01 - 1991.08 
OPEL
KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.4 i (C70, D70) 1389 1990.01 - 1991.08 
OPEL
KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) 1389 1990.01 - 1991.08 
OPEL
VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19) 1598 1988.09 - 1993.05 
OPEL
VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S 1598 1988.09 - 1993.05 


Number of pins: 3
Fabrication Number: EAZ-PL-000
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


BOSCH 0986237663
OPEL 1211006
OPEL 1211412
OPEL 90346324
OPEL 90487486
OPEL 93174383

Details

OPC PGPG6JZ
Brand
Codes 5902048312273 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89- 1
NTY DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89- 2
NTY DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89-

Compare Sellers for DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION FOR OPEL ASTRA F 91- CORSA A B 89-

  • New from £47.88
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£47.88
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 14th-17th Nov
£47.88
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue