ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£34.39
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 14th - Tue 17th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

Description & Details

Summary

  • ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 1435996

ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10- Description

OE# 1435996


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FORD
MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01 
FORD
MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2015.01 
FORD
MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.5 2521 2007.03 - 2012.12 
FORD
S-MAX (WA6) 2.5 ST 2521 2006.05 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 1969 2015.09 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 AWD 2400 2010.04 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2010.04 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) D5 2400 2014.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T5 2521 2011.09 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2010.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S60 II (134) T6 AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 2400 2006.03 - 2009.08 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2006.03 - 2011.03 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2007.01 - 2009.05 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.4 D 2400 2010.01 - 2011.03 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2010.01 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) D5 AWD 2400 2011.06 - 2015.04 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.01 - 2016.04 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2497 2012.09 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2006.03 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel 2521 2010.01 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 2.5 T 2521 2010.01 - 2012.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2006.03 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD 3192 2007.01 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 3192 2010.01 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.01 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 AWD 1969 2013.10 - 2018.12 
VOLVO
V60 I (155) T6 AWD 2953 2010.07 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2007.04 - 2009.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.4 D 2400 2007.04 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2008.10 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.4 D 2400 2009.04 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2009.12 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2011.03 - 2016.04 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2011.03 - 2016.04 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) D5 AWD 2401 2007.04 - 2009.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T 2521 2007.08 - 2009.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 2521 2008.05 - 2009.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel 2521 2009.04 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 2.5 T 2521 2009.04 - 2012.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) T6 AWD 2953 2007.08 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) T6 AWD 2953 2010.01 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 3.2 AWD 3192 2007.04 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 3.2 3192 2007.08 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 3.2 3192 2010.04 - 2014.12 
VOLVO
V70 III (135) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2008.05 - 2009.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD 2400 2008.05 - 2017.02 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D 2400 2009.04 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2009.07 - 2011.06 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2011.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD 2400 2015.03 - 2017.02 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2008.05 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2010.03 - 2017.02 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD 2953 2014.04 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD 3192 2009.07 - 2010.12 
VOLVO
XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.03 - 2015.12 
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) T6 AWD 2953 2008.01 - 2016.12 
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) T6 AWD 2953 2010.01 - 2015.04 
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) 3.2 AWD 3192 2007.08 - 2011.12 
VOLVO
XC70 II (136) 3.2 AWD 3192 2010.05 - 2014.12 


Fitting Position: Upper
Fitting Position: Right
Mounting Type: Rubber-Metal Mount
Fabrication Number: ZPS-FR-019
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


AKRON-MALÒ 23676
ASVA 2112-CA25RMT
BBR Automotive 001-10-28648
BIRTH 53461
BORG & BECK BEM4345
CAUTEX 769451
CORTECO 49386481
CORTECO 49389664
CPB 508653
DYS 71-23353
FARE SA 21058
FEBEST VLM-XC70RR
FEBI BILSTEIN 32665
FIRST LINE FEM4345
FORD 1 376 883
FORD 1 405 123
FORD 1 435 996
FORD 1376883
FORD 1405123
FORD 1435996
FORD USA 6G926P082GA
FORD USA 6G926P082GB
FORD USA 6G926P082GC
FORTUNE LINE FZ91345
GOOM EM-2023
GSP 517680
Hamburg Tech 7000-04583
HART 382 042
HART 382042
JIKIU ME45002
LEMFÖRDER 42054 01
LYNXAUTO ME-1684
MAXGEAR 40-0309
MDR GSP-517680
Metalcaucho 54089
MEYLE 714 030 0001
MEYLE 7140300001
NK 59748015
OCAP 1226181
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37070
OSSCA 32793
PATRON PSE3879
REINHOCH RH11-4032
SASIC 2706450
STC T454089
STELLOX 11-17155-SX
STELLOX 11-98167-SX
STELLOX 25-18237-SX
SWAG 50 93 2665
TALOSA 61-10173
TEDGUM TED40143
TENACITY AWSVO1015
UNIGOM 397482
VEMA VE53461
VOLVO 30680474
VOLVO 31430441
VOLVO 31670126
WILMINK GROUP WG1393048
WILMINK GROUP WG1755516
WILMINK GROUP WG1923134

Details

OPC PHCGKGN
Brand
Codes 5902048872395 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10- 1
NTY ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10- 2
NTY ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10-

Compare Sellers for ENGINE MOUNT FOR FORD MONDEO IV 07- S-MAX 06- VOLVO S60 10-

  • New from £34.39
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£34.39
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 14th-17th Nov
£34.39
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue