Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 1061115
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1998.10 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 DI / TDDi 1753 1999.08 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 1999.02 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi 1753 2001.08 - 2005.03
FORD
FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2001.03 - 2004.11
FORD
FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.08 - 2004.11
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.08 - 2013.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 Di 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2002.06 - 2013.12
FORD
TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2006.08 - 2013.12
Fitting Position: Right
Material: Rubber/Metal
Mounting Type: Rubber-Metal Mount
Fabrication Number: ZPS-FR-030
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
3RG 40317
AKRON-MALÒ 23024
AKRON-MALÒ 230241
AKRON-MALÒ 230241BER
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 76489
Aslyx AS-104108
Aslyx AS-105310
Aslyx AS-201739
Aslyx AS-202674
AUTOMEGA 130015010
BBR Automotive 001-10-28471
BGA MT9165
BIRTH 51283
BOGE 88-677-A
BORG & BECK BEM3953
BORG & BECK BEM4279
BSG BSG 30-700-106
BSG BSG 30-700-107
CAUTEX 081024
CAUTEX 081266
CAUTEX 81024
CAUTEX 81266
CORTECO 80001370
DÜRER SM4039
DÜRER SM4086
DYS 71-22171
ETS 06.ST.115
FARE SA 2499
FARE SA 5132
FAST FT52217
FEBEST FDM-TC7RH
FEBI BILSTEIN 22414
FIRST LINE FEM3953
FIRST LINE FEM4279
FORD 1 061 115
FORD 1 072 573
FORD 1 100 941
FORD 1 104 173
FORD 1 138 568
FORD 1 142 702
FORD 1 332 880
FORD 1061115
FORD 1072573
FORD 1100941
FORD 1104173
FORD 1138568
FORD 1142702
FORD 1332880
FORD 5 224 617
FORD 5224617
FORD USA 1M516F012AD
FORD USA 1M516F012BA
FORD USA 98AB6038KD
FORD USA 98AB6038KE
FORTUNE LINE FZ90597
GOOM EM-0077
GOOM EM-0083
GSP 518929
HART 365 764
HART 365764
HUTCHINSON 538923
KAMOKA 890084
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1492094
LEMFÖRDER 31023 01
LYNXAUTO ME-2092
MAPCO 36632
MAXGEAR 76-0040
MDR GSP-518929
MERTZ M-S4426
Metalcaucho 04108
Metalcaucho 05310
Metalcaucho 4108
Metalcaucho 5310
MEYLE 714 030 0017
MEYLE 7140300017
MGA SM1203
MI.R.A. 25/3250
MI.R.A. 25/3252
NK 59725011
OCAP 1225218
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31288
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 35603
PATRON PSE3359
QH Talbros EM4168
QUINTON HAZELL EM4168
RAPRO R51674
RAPRO R52507
REINHOCH RH11-4013
RODRUNNER BC-SC 250
RUVILLE 325216
RUVILLE 325250
SASIC 2706001
Stark SKEM-0660143
STC T404108
STC T405310
STELLOX 25-18252-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS F2499
STORM QUALITY PARTS F5132
SWAG 50 92 2414
TALOSA 61-06673
TEDGUM 00222724
TEDGUM 00224116
TEDGUM 222724
TEDGUM 224116
TEKNOROT FD-EM009
TEKNOROT SC 250
TOPRAN 301 875
TOPRAN 301875
TRICLO 368644
TRICLO 368888
UCEL 20305
UCEL 20312
UNIGOM 396427
UNIGOM 396427S
VAICO V25-9510
VEMA VE51283
WILMINK GROUP WG1234032
WILMINK GROUP WG1393026
WOLVER SM80015
Details
| OPC | PHCGKJQ |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048871718 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£39.85
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
9th-11th Nov
|
£39.85
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue