Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 1543750
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.04 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2008.01
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi 1997 2006.10 - 2010.09
FORD
FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2009.06 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2008.01
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2011.07
FORD
FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.01 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Hatchback Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.01 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I VAN TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2019.12
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2013.03 - 2019.12
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2013.03 - 2019.12
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2014.09 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2014.09 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.09 - 2019.06
FORD
KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.09 - 2019.06
VOLVO
S40 II (544) 2.0 D 1998 2004.01 - 2010.12
VOLVO
V50 (545) 2.0 D 1998 2004.04 - 2010.12
Fitting Position: Right
Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission
Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
Fabrication Number: ZPS-FR-020
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AKRON-MALÒ 230604
Aslyx AS-105276
Aslyx AS-105277
Aslyx AS-202640
Aslyx AS-202641
ASVA 2112-CBV20DRHMT
BBR Automotive 001-10-28754
BENDIX 048313B
BIRTH 52052
BIRTH 52395
BORG & BECK BEM4388
CAUTEX 081125
CAUTEX 756072
CAUTEX 81125
CORTECO 49361593
CPB 506551
DIAMAX A1407
DÜRER SM4043
FARE SA 10199
FEBEST FDM-CB8RH
FEBI BILSTEIN 39887
FIRST LINE FEM4388
FORD 1 223 973
FORD 1 224 047
FORD 1 251 749
FORD 1 255 094
FORD 1 256 702
FORD 1 315 539
FORD 1 345 226
FORD 1 376 724
FORD 1 543 750
FORD 1223973
FORD 1224047
FORD 1251749
FORD 1255094
FORD 1256702
FORD 1315539
FORD 1345226
FORD 1376724
FORD 1543750
FORD USA 7M516F012YB
GOOM EM-0015
GOOM EM-0054
GSP 530177
HART 387 810
HART 387810
HUTCHINSON 586307
HUTCHINSON 586454
LEMFÖRDER 37727 01
LYNXAUTO ME-1474
MAXGEAR 40-0269
MDR GSP-530177
Metalcaucho 05276
Metalcaucho 05277
Metalcaucho 5276
Metalcaucho 5277
Metalcaucho 57608
MEYLE 714 030 0024
MEYLE 7140300024
MGA SM1327
NK 59725006
OCAP 1226620
OPTIMAL F8-8196
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37138
OSSCA 44017
PATRON PSE30404
RAPRO R54190
REINHOCH RH11-4062
SASIC 2706102
STC T405276
STC T405277
STELLOX 25-18328-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS F10199
SWAG 50 93 9887
TRICLO 368736
UNIGOM 396448
VAICO V25-0836
VEMA VE52052
VEMA VE52395
VOLVO 30680311
VOLVO 30723703
VOLVO 30757501
WILMINK GROUP WG1393064
WILMINK GROUP WG1701140
WOLVER SM80333
Details
| OPC | PHCGK85 |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048922717 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£59.64
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
2nd-4th Nov
|
£59.64
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue