Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 684183
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.08 -
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.10 - 2012.12
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2004.06 - 2011.01
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.10 - 2011.12
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68) 1248 2003.06 - 2009.12
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L) 1248 2005.07 - 2006.06
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75) 1248 2003.09 - 2010.05
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75) 1248 2005.04 - 2010.05
OPEL
TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI (R97) 1248 2004.06 - 2010.12
Colour: yellow
Colour: green
Material: Rubber/Metal
Fitting Position: Right Front
Mounting Type: Rubber-Metal Mount
Weight [kg]: 1,55
Packaging unit: 1
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-030-2391
AKRON-MALÒ 282082
alp ALP-002149
Aslyx AS-202150
AUTOMEGA 210167110
BBR Automotive 001-10-28634
BORG & BECK BEM3997
BSG BSG 65-700-158
CAUTEX 081259
CAUTEX 481061
CORTECO 80004640
DIAMAX A1371
DYS 71-22438
ETS 19.ST.820
FARE SA 4369
FARE-CO 4369
FARE-RCH 4369
FIRST LINE FEM3997
GATES ETM1678
GENERAL MOTORS 009227880
GENERAL MOTORS 09227880
GENERAL MOTORS 9227880
GOOM EM-0485
GSP 530412
GSP-BR 530412
KAMOKA 890898
KAUTEK OP-EM043
KAUTEK OP-EM044
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010273
LEMFÖRDER 33797 01
LYNXAUTO ME-2213
MANDO MCC015075
MDR GSP-530412
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH45175
Metalcaucho 04687
MEYLE 614 030 0046
MGA SM1207
MI.R.A. 25/3725
NK 59736011
NTY ZPS-PL-055
OCAP 1226239
OPEL 06 84 183
OPEL 6 84 183
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 36153
OSSCA 39479
PATRON PSE3362
PLYOM P481061
RAPRO R59019
REINHOCH RH11-5061
RODRUNNER BC-SC 211
SASIC 2706058
STC T404687
STELLOX 25-18330-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS F4369
SWAG 40 93 2013
TALOSA 61-06941
TEKNOROT SC 211
TOPRAN 208 026
TRISCAN 8505 24109
UNIGOM 396564
VAICO V40-0067
VAUXHALL 009227880
VAUXHALL 09227880
VAUXHALL 9227880
WILMINK GROUP WG1234482
WILMINK GROUP WG1392483
WILMINK GROUP WG1392871
Wti Automotive A831793
Wti Automotive A832214
Wti Automotive A832217
YTT Y1282
ZentParts Z13810
Details
| OPC | PHCGRXR |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048270443 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£41.21
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
2nd-4th Nov
|
£41.21
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue