ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£41.21
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

£7.04FREE Delivery
£9.99FREE Delivery
£49.70FREE Delivery
£79.95FREE Delivery
£26.62FREE Delivery
£55.67FREE Delivery
£25.78FREE Delivery
£34.39FREE Delivery
£42.18FREE Delivery
£50.71FREE Delivery
£54.29FREE Delivery
£35.53FREE Delivery
£39.30FREE Delivery
£48.36FREE Delivery
£49.70FREE Delivery
£43.87FREE Delivery
£25.59FREE Delivery
£30.13FREE Delivery
£96.19FREE Delivery
£38.05FREE Delivery
£30.69FREE Delivery
£33.06FREE Delivery
£26.45FREE Delivery
£42.31FREE Delivery
£33.24FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 684183

ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012 Description

OE# 684183

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.08 - 
OPEL
COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.10 - 2012.12 
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2004.06 - 2011.01 
OPEL
COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 1248 2005.10 - 2011.12 
OPEL
CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68) 1248 2003.06 - 2009.12 
OPEL
CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L) 1248 2005.07 - 2006.06 
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75) 1248 2003.09 - 2010.05 
OPEL
MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75) 1248 2005.04 - 2010.05 
OPEL
TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI (R97) 1248 2004.06 - 2010.12 


Colour: yellow
Colour: green
Material: Rubber/Metal
Fitting Position: Right Front
Mounting Type: Rubber-Metal Mount
Weight [kg]: 1,55
Packaging unit: 1


A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-030-2391
AKRON-MALÒ 282082
alp ALP-002149
Aslyx AS-202150
AUTOMEGA 210167110
BBR Automotive 001-10-28634
BORG & BECK BEM3997
BSG BSG 65-700-158
CAUTEX 081259
CAUTEX 481061
CORTECO 80004640
DIAMAX A1371
DYS 71-22438
ETS 19.ST.820
FARE SA 4369
FARE-CO 4369
FARE-RCH 4369
FIRST LINE FEM3997
GATES ETM1678
GENERAL MOTORS 009227880
GENERAL MOTORS 09227880
GENERAL MOTORS 9227880
GOOM EM-0485
GSP 530412
GSP-BR 530412
KAMOKA 890898
KAUTEK OP-EM043
KAUTEK OP-EM044
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010273
LEMFÖRDER 33797 01
LYNXAUTO ME-2213
MANDO MCC015075
MDR GSP-530412
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH45175
Metalcaucho 04687
MEYLE 614 030 0046
MGA SM1207
MI.R.A. 25/3725
NK 59736011
NTY ZPS-PL-055
OCAP 1226239
OPEL 06 84 183
OPEL 6 84 183
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 36153
OSSCA 39479
PATRON PSE3362
PLYOM P481061
RAPRO R59019
REINHOCH RH11-5061
RODRUNNER BC-SC 211
SASIC 2706058
STC T404687
STELLOX 25-18330-SX
STORM QUALITY PARTS F4369
SWAG 40 93 2013
TALOSA 61-06941
TEKNOROT SC 211
TOPRAN 208 026
TRISCAN 8505 24109
UNIGOM 396564
VAICO V40-0067
VAUXHALL 009227880
VAUXHALL 09227880
VAUXHALL 9227880
WILMINK GROUP WG1234482
WILMINK GROUP WG1392483
WILMINK GROUP WG1392871
Wti Automotive A831793
Wti Automotive A832214
Wti Automotive A832217
YTT Y1282
ZentParts Z13810

Details

OPC PHCGRXR
Brand
Codes 5902048270443 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012 1
NTY ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012 2
NTY ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012

Compare Sellers for ENGINE MOUNT RIGHT FRONT FOR OPEL COMBO C 2001 - 2012

  • New from £41.21
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£41.21
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 2nd-4th Nov
£41.21
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue