ETJA BIO Naturalny Olej Rycynowy 50ml

Brand etja
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 138,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£7.99
+£4.98 Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

Sold by IBAHSTORE.COM
Visit store
27k+ orders

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (£4.98) | Fri 13th - Mon 16th Nov

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

Description & Details

Summary

  • Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from organic castor bean seeds. Mainly rich in ricinoleic acid (approx. 85%). It also contains natural vitamins A and E. When applied externally, it moisturizes and protects. Due to its strong gloss properties, it is used as the main raw material in the production of lipsticks and lip glosses. Additionally, it has a beneficial effect on hair, eyebrows, eyelashes and nails. Perfect for all skin types.
  • A species of tropical plant belonging to the spine family. It probably comes from Northeast Africa and the Middle East. Widespread as a cultivated plant all over the world. The fruit takes the shape of a three-chamber spiky bag.Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from organic castor bean seeds (Ricin)
  • It also contains oleic acid, stearic acid, linoleic acid and vitamins A, E. When applied externally, it moisturizes and protects. It is the shinest vegetable oil, therefore it is used as the main raw material in the production of lipsticks and lip glosses. Additionally, it has a beneficial effect on hair, eyebrows, eyelashes and nails. I rebuild the hair structure, prevent hair loss, split ends and dryness. It restores their extraordinary density and natural glow.
  • Zawiera również naturalne witaminy A i E. Stosowany zewnętrznie wykazuję działanie natłuszczające i ochronne. Ze względy na silne właściwości nabłyszczające stosowany jest jako główny surowiec przy produkcji pomadek i błyszczyków. Posiada dodatkowo zbawienne działanie na włosy, brwi, rzęsy i paznokcie.
  • . Zawiera również kwas oleinowy, stearynowy, linolowy oraz witaminy A, E. Stosowany zewnętrznie wykazuję działanie natłuszczające i ochronne. Jest najbardziej błyszczącym olejem roślinnym dlatego stosowany jest jako główny surowiec przy produkcji pomadek i błyszczyków. Posiada dodatkowo zbawienne działanie na włosy, brwi, rzęsy i paznokcie. Odbudowuję strukturę włosa, zapobiega ich wypadaniu, rozdwajaniu oraz wysuszeniu. Przywraca im niezwykłą gęstość i naturalny blask.

ETJA BIO Naturalny Olej Rycynowy 50ml Description

NATURAL BIO CASTOR OIL / Ricinus Communis Seed Oil /

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from organic castor bean seeds. Mainly rich in ricinoleic acid (approx. 85%). It also contains natural vitamins A and E. When applied externally, it moisturizes and protects. Due to its strong gloss properties, it is used as the main raw material in the production of lipsticks and lip glosses. Additionally, it has a beneficial effect on hair, eyebrows, eyelashes and nails. Perfect for all skin types.
TOWEL (Ricinus communis)

A species of tropical plant belonging to the spine family. It probably comes from Northeast Africa and the Middle East. Widespread as a cultivated plant all over the world. The fruit takes the shape of a three-chamber spiky bag. In each chamber there are seeds from which I obtain castor oil.
BIO CASTOR OIL / Ricinus Communis Seed Oil /

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from organic castor bean seeds (Ricin). Castor oil is mainly rich in ricinoleic acid (approx. 85%). It also contains oleic acid, stearic acid, linoleic acid and vitamins A, E. When applied externally, it moisturizes and protects. It is the shinest vegetable oil, therefore it is used as the main raw material in the production of lipsticks and lip glosses. Additionally, it has a beneficial effect on hair, eyebrows, eyelashes and nails. I rebuild the hair structure, prevent hair loss, split ends and dryness. It restores their extraordinary density and natural glow. Castor oil packs are the most commonly recommended remedy for dandruff. Perfect for all skin types.
HOW TO USE

    apply directly to the skin. It is worth diluting with a different carrier oil.
    oiling and protective bath. Pour about 10 ml of oil into a bathtub filled with 1/3 of warm water.
    thanks to the shiny structure in combination with coconut oil, it is a good raw material for the production of home-made balms and lipsticks
    hair - rub the oil into your hair and scalp, then wash it off with a delicate shampoo. It prevents hair loss by strengthening its structure. Perfect in the fight against dry dandruff.
    additive in conditioners for greasy hair
    perfect for eyelash and eyebrow care

Etja BIO Castor Oil is made of ecological raw materials and 100% natural. He has the BCS DE-ӦKO certificate and registration in the CPNP database. The product has been dermatologically tested.
STORAGE

Always close the bottle after use and store in a cool and dark place. Recommended refrigeration
ORIGIN

States of Asia

Etja cosmetic oil is a natural product. The influence of seasonal weather changes may produce slight variations in color, odor and density.

50 ml capacity with a practical dosing pump.

NATURALNY OLEJ RYCYNOWY BIO /Ricinus Communis Seed Oil/

Naturalny, nierafinowany, kosmetyczny, tłoczny na zimno olej z ekologicznych nasion rącznika pospolitego. Bogaty głównie w kwas rycynolowy (ok. 85%). Zawiera również naturalne witaminy A i E. Stosowany zewnętrznie wykazuję działanie natłuszczające i ochronne. Ze względy na silne właściwości nabłyszczające stosowany jest jako główny surowiec przy produkcji pomadek i błyszczyków. Posiada dodatkowo zbawienne działanie na włosy, brwi, rzęsy i paznokcie. Doskonały do każdego rodzaju skóry.
RĄCZNIK POSPOLITY (Ricinus communis )

Gatunek rośliny tropikalnej należący do rodziny wilczomleczowatych. Prawdopodobnie pochodzi z północno-wschodniej Afryki i Bliskiego Wschodu. Rozpowszechniona jako roślina uprawna na całym świecie. Owoce przybierają kształt trójkomorowej kolczastej torebki. W każdej komorze znajduję się nasiona z których uzyskuję się olej rycynowy.
OLEJ RYCYNOWY BIO /Ricinus Communis Seed Oil/

Naturalny, nierafinowany, kosmetyczny, tłoczny na zimno olej z ekologicznych nasion rącznika pospolitego (Rycyny). Olej rycynowy jest głównie bogaty w kwas rycynolowy (ok. 85%). Zawiera również kwas oleinowy, stearynowy, linolowy oraz witaminy A, E. Stosowany zewnętrznie wykazuję działanie natłuszczające i ochronne. Jest najbardziej błyszczącym olejem roślinnym dlatego stosowany jest jako główny surowiec przy produkcji pomadek i błyszczyków. Posiada dodatkowo zbawienne działanie na włosy, brwi, rzęsy i paznokcie. Odbudowuję strukturę włosa, zapobiega ich wypadaniu, rozdwajaniu  oraz wysuszeniu. Przywraca im niezwykłą gęstość i naturalny blask. Okłady z oleju rycynowego są najczęściej polecanym środkiem na łupież. Doskonały do każdego rodzaju skóry.
SPOSÓB UŻYCIA

    stosować bezpośrednio na skórę. Warto rozcieńczać z innym  olejem nośnikowym.
    kąpiel natłuszczająco-ochronna. Wlej do wanny wypełnionej 1/3 ciepłej wody ok. 10 ml oleju.
    dzięki błyszczącej strukturze w połączeniu z olejem z miąższu kokosa stanowi dobry surowiec do produkcji balsamów oraz pomadek do ust domowej roboty
    włosy- wcieraj olej we włosy i skórę głowy po czym zmyj delikatnym szamponem. Zapobiega wypadaniu włosów, wzmacniając ich strukturę. Doskonały w walce z łupieżem suchym.
    dodatek w odżywkach do włosów tłustych
    idealny do pielęgnacji rzęs i brwi

Olej Rycynowy BIO firmy Etja, jest wytwarzany z surowców ekologicznych i w 100% naturalny. Posiada certyfikat BCS DE-ӦKO i rejestrację w bazie CPNP. Produkt przebadany dermatologicznie.
PRZECHOWYWANIE

Zawsze po użyciu zakręcaj buteleczkę i przechowuj w chłodnym i ciemnym miejscu. Zalecana przechowywanie w lodówce
POCHODZENIE

Państwa Azji

Olej kosmetyczny Etja jest produktem naturalnym. Wpływ sezonowych zmian pogodowych może wywołać niewielkie różnice w kolorze, zapachu i gęstości.

Pojemność 50 ml z praktyczną pompką dozującą.

Details

OPC P86HBJF
Brand
etja
Codes 5908310446790 (EAN)
Rank In demand

Compare Sellers for ETJA BIO Naturalny Olej Rycynowy 50ml

  • New from £12.97
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(536 reviews)
-
30 Days
Free Returns No
£7.99
+£4.98 Delivery
Est. Delivery: 13th-16th Nov
£12.97
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue