EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£8.65
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 90409256

EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99- Description

OE# 90409256

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.6 GS 1598 1997.08 - 2002.07
CHEVROLET ZAFIRA (F75) 2.0 1998 2001.04 - 2012.07
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V 1498 1993.10 - 1994.09
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V 1498 1995.02 - 1999.06
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 1498 1997.10 - 1999.08
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 1796 1995.02 - 1999.06
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 1796 1995.02 - 1999.09
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 1998 1991.10 - 1993.09
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 1998 1993.10 - 1997.12
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 1998 1995.02 - 1999.06
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 (08, 68) 1498 1995.02 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 16V (08, 68) 1498 1995.02 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 (08, 68) 1498 1996.08 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19) 1498 1995.02 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 16V (19) 1498 1995.02 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19) 1498 1996.08 - 1997.08
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19) 1498 1997.08 - 2008.06
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.6 (19) 1598 1997.08 - 2008.06
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 (F68) 998 2003.08 - 2007.12
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V (F68) 1199 2000.09 - 2007.12
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68) 1229 2004.07 - 2007.12
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 E 1979 1979.08 - 1981.08
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 2.0 D 1998 1978.08 - 1981.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1598 1981.09 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1598 1981.09 - 1987.09
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1598 1982.03 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) 1598 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1598 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1598 1987.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1796 1982.09 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1796 1985.01 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1796 1987.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1998 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1998 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1998 1987.03 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) 1998 1987.08 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 S (F68, M68) 1598 1981.09 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68) 1598 1981.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 D (F68, M68) 1598 1982.03 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68) 1598 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) 1598 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 i (F68, M68) 1598 1987.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 i (F68, M68) 1796 1982.09 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 E (F68, M68) 1796 1985.01 - 1986.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 (F68, M68) 1796 1987.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i (F68, M68) 1998 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) 1998 1986.09 - 1988.08
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) 1998 1987.03 - 1988.08
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35) 1389 1998.01 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) 1598 1998.01 - 2005.01
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35) 1598 1998.01 - 2005.01


Fabrication Number: CCK-FR-005
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


A.I.C. Competition 52109
AKS DASIS 750042N
AKS DASIS 750045N
AKS DASIS 750920N
AUTOMEGA 3013040666
BGA CC3027
CALORSTAT by Vernet RC0004
FEBI BILSTEIN 01211
FEBI BILSTEIN 1211
FIRST LINE FRC68
GATES 31548
GATES RC201
GATES RC235
GENERAL MOTORS 090352470
GENERAL MOTORS 090409256
GENERAL MOTORS 090409257
GENERAL MOTORS 090410326
GENERAL MOTORS 090467472
GENERAL MOTORS 090467473
GENERAL MOTORS 90352470
GENERAL MOTORS 90409256
GENERAL MOTORS 90409257
GENERAL MOTORS 90410326
GENERAL MOTORS 90467472
GENERAL MOTORS 90467473
HELLA 8MY 376 782-544
HELLA 8MY 376 783-134
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1540902
JP GROUP 881304667
MAHLE CRB 108 000S
MAHLE CRB 126 000S
MEYLE 614 800 9001
MEYLE 6148009001
OPEL 01304 659
OPEL 01304 660
OPEL 01304 661
OPEL 01304 665
OPEL 01304 666
OPEL 01304 667
OPEL 01304 853
OPEL 13 04 659
OPEL 13 04 660
OPEL 13 04 661
OPEL 13 04 666
OPEL 13 04 853
OPEL 1304659
OPEL 1304660
OPEL 1304661
OPEL 1304665
OPEL 1304666
OPEL 1304667
OPEL 1304853
OPEL 90 409 256
OPEL 90 467 472
OPEL 90 467 473
OPEL 90 500 006
OPEL 90 500 007
OPEL 90409256
OPEL 90467472
OPEL 90467473
OPEL 90500006
OPEL 90500007
OPEL 96 293 957
OPEL 96 312 510
OPEL 96 351 578
OPEL 96 420 303
OPEL 96 536 649
OPEL 96293957
OPEL 96312510
OPEL 96351578
OPEL 96420303
OPEL 96536649
OPEL EC 963 125 10
SAAB 43 56 700
SAAB 43 567 62
SAAB 43 567 70
SAAB 43 95 513
SWAG 99 90 1211
SWAG 99901211
VAICO V40-0480

Details

OPC PGPFW6F
Brand
Codes 5902048156785 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99- 1
NTY EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99- 2
NTY EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99-

Compare Sellers for EXPANSION TANK CAP FOR FORD FOCUS I 99-

  • New from £8.65
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£8.65
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 9th-11th Nov
£8.65
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue