EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£20.83
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 7th - Tue 10th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 8D0121403C

EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01 Description

OE# 8D0121403C


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2000.10 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1994.11 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 T 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1781 1995.04 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 quattro 1781 1995.07 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.10 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI 1896 1995.12 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.07 - 2000.01 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 quattro 2598 1995.01 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.6 2598 1996.01 - 1997.07 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1995.01 - 1997.07 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1995.09 - 1997.07 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2000.11 
AUDI
A4 B5 (8D2) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.08 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.6 1595 1994.11 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1995.07 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 1781 1996.02 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.8 T 1781 1996.03 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1996.02 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI 1896 1996.02 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 1.9 TDI quattro 1896 1996.09 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 quattro 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.4 2393 1997.03 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 quattro 2598 1996.01 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.6 2598 1996.02 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09 
AUDI
A4 B5 Avant (8D5) 2.8 quattro 2771 1996.10 - 2001.09 


Material: Plastic
Connector Shape: round
Fabrication Number: CZW-AU-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


4U Autoparts 12773VV
4U Autoparts 12816VV
AHE VLR102003
AIC 51026
AIC 51034
AKRON-MALÒ 117044
AKS DASIS 043002N
AKS DASIS 043012N
at autoteile germany at22631
AUDI 8D0 121 403 C
AUDI 8D0 121 403 D
AUTOMEGA 160056410
BBR Automotive 002-60-03831
BGA CC3015
BIRTH 8410
BOGAP A4240115
BSG BSG 90-551-004
CALORSTAT by Vernet ET0008C1
CAUTEX 95.4080
DAKAtec 3087006
DIAMAX AD07002
FARE SA 2400
FEBI BILSTEIN 44534
hajus Autoteile 1211063
Hamburg Tech 3250-00036
HELLA 8MA 376 737-171
HOFFER 2035144
HOFFER H2035021
JP GROUP 1114701800
JP GROUP 1114800200
KALE OTO RADYATÖR 343660
KAMOKA 7720017
KAMOKA 7729009
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,59002E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 359001601340
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002000000
MAXGEAR 28-0210
MAXGEAR 77-0075
MEAT & DORIA 2035021
MEAT & DORIA 2035144
Metalcaucho 03345
Metalcaucho 3345
MEYLE 100 121 0064
MEYLE 1001210064
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 44104
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 44104/I
OSSCA 00782
OSSCA 782
PREXAparts P127009
PREXAparts P131011
RAPRO R66111
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS32.00001
STC T403345
STELLOX 75-51220-SX
SWAG 30 94 4534
THERMOTEC DBA007TT
TOPRAN 110 370
TOPRAN 110370
TRICLO 483420
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.40.003
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.40.065
UNIGOM 220182
VAG 8D0 121 403 C
VAG 8D0 121 403 D
VAICO V10-0490
VAICO V10-0559
VAN HECK 1321077
VEMA 17098
vika 11210085101
VW 8D0 121 403 C
VW 8D0 121 403 D
WE PARTS 422600143
WILMINK GROUP WG1769183
WILMINK GROUP WG1795212
WILMINK GROUP WG1795432
WXQP 320815
YSPARTS YS-ET008

Details

OPC PGPG52X
Brand
Codes 5902048891174 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01 1
NTY EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01 2
NTY EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01

Compare Sellers for EXPANSION TANK, COOLANT FOR AUDI A4 94-01

  • New from £20.83
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£20.83
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 7th-10th Nov
£20.83
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue