FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£80.42
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £0.80 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 14th - Tue 17th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# A2053340300, A 205 334 03 00

FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16- Description

OE# A2053340300, A 205 334 03 00


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (205.078) 1497 2018.04 - 2021.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.015) 1950 2018.05 - 2021.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 d 4-matic (205.019) 1950 2018.06 - 2021.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 4-matic (205.049) 1991 2013.12 - 2018.08
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 4-matic (205.043) 1991 2015.04 - 2018.08
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (205.009) 2143 2014.02 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.005) 2143 2015.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 400 4-matic (205.066) 2996 2014.10 - 2020.11
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 450 AMG 4-matic (205.064) 2996 2015.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.064) 2996 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.064) 2996 2018.05 - 2021.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (205.478) 1497 2018.05 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.415) 1950 2018.06 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 200 4-matic (205.443) 1991 2016.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.405) 2143 2016.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) C 400 4-matic (205.466) 2996 2016.06 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.464) 2996 2016.10 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Convertible (A205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.464) 2996 2018.05 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (205.378) 1497 2018.05 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.315) 1950 2018.06 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 300 d 4-matic (205.319) 1950 2018.07 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 200 4-matic (205.343) 1991 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 250 d 4-matic (205.309) 2143 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.305) 2143 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.364) 2996 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) C 400 4-matic (205.366) 2996 2016.04 - 2022.06
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.364) 2996 2018.05 - 2023.04
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (205.278) 1497 2018.04 - 2021.02
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.215) 1950 2018.05 - 2021.02
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 300 d 4-matic (205.219) 1950 2018.06 - 2021.02
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 200 4-matic (205.243) 1991 2015.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (205.209) 2143 2014.10 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 220 d 4-matic (205.205) 2143 2015.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 400 4-matic (205.266) 2996 2014.10 - 2021.02
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 450 AMG 4-matic (205.264) 2996 2015.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.264) 2996 2016.04 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) AMG C 43 4-matic (205.264) 2996 2018.05 - 2021.02
MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C257) CLS 350 d 4-matic (257.321) 2925 2017.12 -
MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C257) CLS 400 d 4-matic (257.323) 2925 2017.12 -
MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C257) CLS 450 EQ Boost 4-matic (257.359) 2999 2017.12 -
MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C257) AMG CLS 53 EQ Boost 4-matic+ (257.361) 2999 2018.05 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 220 d 4-matic (213.005) 1950 2016.10 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 220 d 4-matic (213.005) 1950 2016.10 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 200 4-matic (213.043) 1991 2016.07 - 2019.06
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (213.087) 1991 2019.06 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 400 d 4-matic (213.023) 2925 2018.04 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 350 d 4-matic (213.034) 2987 2017.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 400 4-matic (213.066) 2996 2016.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) AMG E 43 4-matic (213.064) 2996 2016.07 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 450 4-matic (213.068) 2996 2018.08 - 2020.06
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) AMG E 53 EQ Boost 4-matic+ (213.061) 2999 2018.04 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) E 400 4-matic (213.071) 3498 2016.07 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS All-Terrain (S213) E 220 d 4-matic (213.217) 1950 2017.01 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS All-Terrain (S213) E 400 d 4-matic (213.227) 2925 2018.08 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS All-Terrain (S213) E 350 d 4-matic (213.237) 2987 2017.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 220 d 4-matic (238.415) 1950 2017.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 200 4-matic (238.443) 1991 2017.10 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 400 d 4-matic (238.423) 2925 2018.08 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 350 d 4-matic (238.434) 2987 2017.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 400 4-matic (238.466) 2996 2017.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) E 450 4-matic (238.468) 2996 2018.08 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A238) AMG E53 EQ Boost 4-matic+ (238.461) 2999 2018.05 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 220 d (238.314) 1950 2016.12 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 220 d 4-matic (238.315) 1950 2017.03 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 200 4-matic (238.343) 1991 2017.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 400 d 4-matic (238.323) 2925 2018.08 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 350 d 4-matic (238.334) 2987 2017.06 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 400 4-matic (238.366) 2996 2016.12 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) E 450 4-matic (238.368) 2996 2018.08 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C238) AMG E 53 EQ Boost 4-matic+ (238.361) 2999 2018.05 -
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 220 d 4-matic (213.205) 1950 2017.01 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 200 4-matic (213.243) 1991 2017.01 - 2019.06
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (213.287) 1991 2019.06 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 400 d 4-matic (213.223) 2925 2018.04 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 350 d 4-matic (213.234) 2987 2017.06 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) AMG E 43 4-matic (213.264) 2996 2016.10 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 450 4-matic (213.268) 2996 2018.08 - 2020.06
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) AMG E 53 EQ Boost 4-matic+ (213.261) 2999 2018.04 - 2023.10
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S213) E 400 4-matic (213.271) 3498 2016.10 - 2018.05
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 300 d 4-matic (253.919) 1950 2019.04 - 2022.06
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 220 d 4-matic (253.915) 1950 2019.04 - 2022.06

Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fabrication Number: KLP-ME-035
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


BENDIX052095B
ESEN SKV29SKV285
MERCEDES-BENZ2053340300
MERCEDES-BENZ29906503
MERCEDES-BENZ9907503
MERCEDES-BENZA0009907503
MERCEDES-BENZA0029906503
MERCEDES-BENZA2053340300
MOOGME-WB-12973
OPTIMAL401305
RHIAG10550102
RHIAG686354
SKFVKBA7093

Details

OPC PGYPP8G
Brand
Codes 5902048896179 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16- 1
NTY FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16- 2
NTY FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16-

Compare Sellers for FRONT WHEEL HUB FOR MERCEDES C-KLASA 4-MATIC 14- E-KLASA 16-

  • New from £80.42
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£80.42
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 14th-17th Nov
£80.42
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue