Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 16th - Wed 18th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 8200153076
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 10018702001.03 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 8018702001.03 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 9019952006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 12019952006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)2.019982001.03 - 2006.08
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)2.019982006.04 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 14024632003.07 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 15024632006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Bus (X83)dCi 11524632008.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83)1.9 dCi 8018702002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83)1.9 dCi 10018702002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83)2.019982002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83)2.5 dCi 14024632002.07 - 2006.08
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Platform/Chassis (X83)2.5 dCi 15024632006.04 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)1.9 dCi 10018702002.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)1.9 dCi 8018702002.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.0 dCi 9019952006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.0 dCi 11519952006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.019982003.02 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.019982006.04 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.5 dCi 14024632003.07 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.5 dCi 15024632006.09 -
NISSAN
PRIMASTAR Van (X83)2.5 dCi 11524632008.09 -
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)18702001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)18702001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.0 CDTI (F7, J7, A07)19952006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.0 CDTI (F7, J7, A07)19952006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)19982001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.0 ECOTEC (F7, A07, J7)19982006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)24632003.04 - 2010.03
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.5 CDTI (F7, J7, A07)24632006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Bus (X83)2.5 CDTI (F7, J7, A07)24642006.08 - 2010.03
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)1.9 DTI18702001.02 - 2010.12
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)1.9 Di18702001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.0 CDTI19952006.01 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.0 CDTI19952006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.0 16V19982002.01 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.0 ECOTEC19982006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.5 DTi24632003.04 - 2010.03
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.5 CDTI24632006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Platform/Chassis (X83)2.5 CDTI24642006.08 - 2010.03
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)1.9 DI (F7)18702001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)1.9 DTI (F7)18702001.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.0 CDTI (F7)19952006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.0 CDTI (F7)19952006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.0 16V (F7)19982001.08 - 2006.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.0 ECOTEC (F7)19982006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.5 DTI (F7)24632003.04 - 2010.03
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.5 CDTI (F7)24632006.08 - 2014.07
OPEL
VIVARO A Van (X83)2.5 CDTI (F7)24642006.08 - 2010.03
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)1.9 dCi18702001.04 - 2003.07
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 dCi 11519952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 dCi 9019952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 (JL0A)19982001.03 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.0 16V19982006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D)24632003.05 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J)24632006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Bus (JL)2.5 dCi 11524632008.02 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)1.9 dCi18702001.09 - 2003.07
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)19952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)19952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 (EL0A)19982001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 16V19982006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)24632001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J)24632006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.5 dCi24632007.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)1.9 dCi18702001.03 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)18702001.03 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)1.9 dCi18702001.04 - 2003.07
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)19952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)19952006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 (FL0A)19982001.03 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.0 16V19982006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)24632003.05 - 2006.10
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J)24632006.08 -
RENAULT
TRAFIC II Van (FL)2.5 dCi24632007.08 -
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
Fabrication Number: KLP-RE-022P
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
BTAH5R012BTA
CAUTEX021179
CAUTEX21179
FARE SA11503
FASTFT23062
FEBI BILSTEIN172411
IJS10-1039
MAPCO26163
Metalcaucho90095
MetalcauchoT490095
NISSAN4020200Q0D
NISSAN4020200Q0E
NISSAN4020200QAD
OPEL4414384
OPEL4419721
OPEL4421648
OPEL91168046
OPEL93850624
OPEL93864942
OPTIMAL04-P499
QUINTON HAZELLQWH173
RENAULT402027125R
RENAULT8200153076
VEMA19919
Details
| OPC | PGYPPHQ |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048908698 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£32.34
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
16th-18th Nov
|
£32.34
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue