Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Tue 10th - Thu 12th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 31316498
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.04 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.09 - 2011.07
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2005.04 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2004.07 - 2012.09
FORD FOCUS III Electric 2013.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi ST 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 ST 1999 2012.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi ST 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST 1999 2012.07 - 2020.02
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCI 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I 2.5 4x4 2522 2008.02 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 4x4 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN TDCi 1997 2010.03 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA I VAN 2.5 2521 2008.02 - 2012.11
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 1596 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2014.09
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 4x4 1997 2013.03 - 2019.12
FORD KUGA II (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2013.03 - 2019.12
Fitting Position: Rear
Mounting Type: Hydro Mount
Fabrication Number: ZPS-FR-052
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
AKRON-MALÒ 230607
Aslyx AS-506364
BBR Automotive 001-10-26380
CAUTEX 759126
CORTECO 49466511
DIAMAX A1377
FEBEST VLM-V50UP
FORD 1 510 906
FORD 1 605 769
FORD 1 682 477
FORD USA 5N517M121KD
GSP 533900
HUTCHINSON 585183
LEMFÖRDER 37964 01
LYNXAUTO ME-2082
MAXGEAR 40-0600
MDR GSP-533900
Metalcaucho 57103
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 34719
PATRON PSE30722
SASIC 2706139
SAURER 44482
STC T457103
SWAG 50 94 4482
VAICO V25-0837
VOLVO 30741143
VOLVO 31201745
VOLVO 31304041
VOLVO 31316498
WILMINK GROUP WG1393070
Details
| OPC | PHCGKFM |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048212245 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£59.64
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
10th-12th Nov
|
£59.64
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue