OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£41.33
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 16th - Wed 18th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 036115105B, 036 115 105 B

OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2 Description

OE# 036115105B, 036 115 105 B


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
AUDI
A2 (8Z0) 1.4 1390 2000.02 - 2005.08 
SEAT
ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.05 - 2011.05 
SEAT
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.10 - 2013.06 
SEAT
AROSA (6H1) 1.0 999 1997.05 - 2004.06 
SEAT
AROSA (6H1) 1.4 1389 1997.05 - 2004.06 
SEAT
AROSA (6H1) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.01 - 2004.06 
SEAT
CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.0 i 999 1996.09 - 2002.10 
SEAT
CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.0 999 2001.06 - 2002.08 
SEAT
CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.4 i 1389 1994.06 - 2002.10 
SEAT
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 1390 2008.07 - 2015.05 
SEAT
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.4 1390 2010.03 - 2015.05 
SEAT
INCA (6K9) 1.4 i 1389 1995.11 - 2003.06 
SEAT
INCA (6K9) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.04 - 2003.06 
SEAT
INCA (6K9) 1.6 i 1598 1997.06 - 2000.09 
SEAT
LEON (1M1) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.11 - 2006.06 
SEAT
LEON (1M1) 1.6 16 V 1598 2000.09 - 2006.06 
SEAT
LEON (1P1) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.06 - 2012.12 
SEAT
TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.01 - 2002.05 
SEAT
TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.06 - 2006.05 
SEAT
TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.05 - 2009.05 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.12 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.12 - 2008.03 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.05 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.10 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.12 - 2007.12 
SKODA
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V 1390 2006.04 - 2007.12 
SKODA
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.08 - 2010.12 
SKODA
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.6 1598 1998.07 - 2004.09 
SKODA
OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.4 1390 2004.05 - 2006.05 
SKODA
OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.4 1390 2004.06 - 2013.04 
SKODA
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.4 1390 2006.05 - 2013.06 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.4 1390 2006.09 - 2015.05 
SKODA
ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.4 LPG 1390 2010.03 - 2015.05 
SKODA
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.4 1390 2007.03 - 2015.05 
VW
BORA I (1J2) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.03 - 2005.05 
VW
BORA I (1J2) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.05 - 2005.05 
VW
BORA Variant (1J6) 1.4 16V 1390 2001.09 - 2005.05 
VW
BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 16V 1598 2000.02 - 2005.05 
VW
CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) 60 1.4 1390 1995.11 - 2004.01 
VW
CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) 1.4 1390 2000.08 - 2004.01 
VW
CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) 75 1.6 1598 1995.11 - 2000.09 
VW
CADDY II MPV (9K9B) 1.4 1390 1995.11 - 2003.06 
VW
CADDY II MPV (9K9B) 1.4 16V 1390 2000.08 - 2004.01 
VW
CADDY II MPV (9K9B) 1.6 1598 1997.06 - 2000.09 
VW
CADDY II Pickup (9U7) 1.6 1598 1996.06 - 2000.12 
VW
CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.4 1390 2004.03 - 2006.05 
VW
CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.4 1390 2006.05 - 2010.08 
VW
CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.4 1390 2004.03 - 2006.05 
VW
CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.4 1390 2006.05 - 2010.08 
VW
FOX Hatchback (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4) 1.4 1390 2005.04 - 2009.12 
VW
GOLF III (1H1) 1.4 1390 1991.10 - 1997.08 
VW
GOLF III (1H1) 1.6 1598 1992.09 - 1997.08 
VW
GOLF III Van (1H1) 1.4 1390 1991.08 - 1996.05 
VW
GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.4 1390 1993.07 - 1999.04 
VW
GOLF IV (1J1) 1.4 16V 1390 1997.10 - 2004.05 
VW
POLO Van Estate Van (6V5) 1.4 1390 1997.08 - 1999.12 
VW
POLO Van Estate Van (6V5) 1.4 1390 2000.06 - 2001.09 
VW
POLO Van Estate Van (6V5) 1.6 1598 1997.09 - 1998.12 
VW
POLO Variant (6V5) 1.4 1390 1997.05 - 2001.09 
VW
POLO Variant (6V5) 1.4 16V 1390 1999.10 - 2001.09 
VW
POLO Variant (6V5) 1.6 1598 1997.05 - 2001.09 
VW
VENTO (1H2) 1.4 1390 1991.11 - 1998.09 
VW
VENTO (1H2) 1.4 1390 1991.11 - 1998.09 
VW
VENTO (1H2) 1.6 1598 1992.09 - 1998.09 


Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals
Fabrication Number: BPO-VW-001


2N 2N-OP-1010
4U Autoparts 11281VV
AISIN OPVG-702
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 99333
ASHIKA 157-VW-VW07
AUDI 036 115 105 B
AUDI 036 115 105 D
AUDI 36 115 105 B
AUDI 36 115 105 D
AUTOMEGA 130046210
BBR Automotive 002-30-03656
BGA LP0604
BOGAP A1410123
BRÜCK GERMANY 030115105N
BSG BSG 90-101-002
BUGIAD BSP20298
DIPASPORT POM040DPSN
DIPASPORT POM040PRBN
DOLZ OA004
ET ENGINETEAM PU0058
FAI AutoParts OP232
FEBI BILSTEIN 34323
FRECCIA OP09-106
GGT POA004
hajus Autoteile 1151154
JAPANPARTS OP-VW07
JAPKO 157VW07
JP GROUP 1113101500
JPN 25M9038-JPN
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005844
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005844-1
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005884
LASO 9518 0134
LASO 95180134
MAGNETI MARELLI 3,59002E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002000000
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002100120
MAGNETI MARELLI - BR BMMOP10168
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 641103490
MAXGEAR 42-0009
MDR AIS-OPVG702
MDR MEP-8VW07
MEC-DIESEL 143630
MEC-DIESEL 143630P
MI.R.A. 28/4641
MOTIVE OP302
NAKATA NKBO0700
NE 5350050000
OSSCA 01144
OSSCA 1144
PEMEBLA JAPOP-VW07
PIERBURG 7.06595.12.0
QUINTON HAZELL QOP1029
RIDEX 596O0005
RIDEX 596O0068
SASIC 3656003
SEAT 030 115 105 P
SEAT 036 115 105 B
SEAT 036 115 105 D
SEAT 30 115 105 P
SEAT 36 115 105 B
SEAT 36 115 105 D
SKODA 036 115 105 B
SKODA 036 115 105 D
SKODA 36 115 105 B
SKODA 36 115 105 D
SONOVA MPL00005
Stark SKOPM-1700004
Stark SKOPM-1700067
STELLOX 04-40007-SX
SWAG 30 93 4323
TOPRAN 110 349
TOPRAN 110349
TRADEX FRANCE OPV007
TRICLO 422080
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.017
VAG 030 115 105 N
VAG 030 115 105 P
VAG 036 115 105 B
VAG 036 115 105 D
VAG 30 115 105 N
VAG 30 115 105 P
VAG 36 115 105 B
VAG 36 115 105 D
VAICO V10-0594
VEMA 310002V
vika 11150054201
VW 030 115 105 N
VW 030 115 105 P
VW 036 115 105 B
VW 036 115 105 D
VW 30 115 105 N
VW 30 115 105 P
VW 36 115 105 B
VW 36 115 105 D
WILMINK GROUP WG1054561
WILMINK GROUP WG1100154
WILMINK GROUP WG1354748
WILMINK GROUP WG1489776
WILMINK GROUP WG1940898
WILMINK GROUP WG1990410
WILMINK GROUP WG2154090
WILMINK GROUP WG2154091
WILMINK GROUP WG2179260
WXQP 314157
 

Details

OPC PGPFTXX
Brand
Codes 5902048156259 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2 1
NTY OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2 2
NTY OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2

Compare Sellers for OIL PUMP For VW POLO CLASSIC 9N, AUDI A2

  • New from £41.33
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£41.33
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 16th-18th Nov
£41.33
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue