REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£13.66
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Wed 4th - Fri 6th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 1767896

REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10- Description

OE# 1767896


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.04 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 Energi 1999 2015.01 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.10 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD C-MAX II Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD FOCUS III Electric 2013.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2018.04
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi ST 1997 2014.11 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 Ti-GDi 1999 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 ST 1999 2012.07 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2017.12
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 TDCi 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Saloon 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2017.10 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.5 TDCi 1499 2014.09 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 1560 2012.05 - 2015.07
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2011.08 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti 1596 2012.02 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel 1596 2013.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.07 - 2014.06
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi ST 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 1997 2014.11 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 Ti-GDi 1999 2010.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 ST 1999 2012.07 - 2020.02
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 1999 2013.10 - 2020.02
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2018.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.0 EcoBoost 998 2012.10 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 EcoBoost 1498 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.5 TDCi 1499 2015.03 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 TDCi 1560 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 Ti 1596 2010.12 - 2014.12
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost 1596 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2010.12 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCI 1997 2011.02 - 2019.06
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van 2.0 TDCi 1997 2015.03 - 2019.06
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 AWD 1969 2014.05 - 2019.08
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD 1969 2014.05 - 2019.08
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 Polestar AWD 1969 2015.01 - 2019.08
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD 1984 2013.03 - 2015.12
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T4 AWD 1984 2013.07 - 2015.12
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526) T5 AWD 2497 2012.10 - 2016.12
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 1498 2015.02 - 2019.08
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 1498 2015.02 - 2019.08
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) D2 1560 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T3 GTDi 1596 2012.03 - 2016.12
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T2 GTDi 1596 2013.04 - 2016.12
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525) T4 1596 2014.04 - 2015.12

Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Rod/Strut: Suspension Rod
Thread Size 1: M10x1,5
Thread Size 2: M12x1,25
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right
Fabrication Number: ZLT-FR-013
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


DELPHI TC2688
FORD 1691815
FORD 1701466
FORD 1714891
FORD 1767896
FORD 1814315
FORD 1856667
FORD AV61-5C486-BA
FORD BV61-5C486-AAA
FORD BV61-5C486-BAA
FORD BV61-5C486-BAB
FORD BV61-5C486-BAC
FORD BV61-5C486-BAE
LEMFÖRDER 37123 01
MEYLE 716 060 0028/HD
MOOG FD-LS-10901
Schaeffler FAG 818 0486 10
TRW 21392002
TRW JTS1330
VOLVO 31317271
VOLVO 31387811
VOLVO 31429024
ZF 019 390 045 537-01
ZF 022 360 041 537-01
ZF 022 360 041 537-02
ZF 022 360 041 537-03
ZF 022 390 041 537-01

Details

OPC PHCGGQQ
Brand
Codes 5902048048233 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10- 1
NTY REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10- 2
NTY REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10-

Compare Sellers for REAR STABILIZER LINK FOR FORD FOCUS III CB8 10- C-MAX 10-

  • New from £13.66
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£13.66
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 4th-6th Nov
£13.66
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue