STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£219.56
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £2.20 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

Multiple Options Available
£27.69FREE Delivery
£35.84FREE Delivery
£28.25FREE Delivery
£33.29FREE Delivery
£40.29FREE Delivery
£138.16FREE Delivery
£69.58FREE Delivery
£47.88FREE Delivery
£400.73FREE Delivery
£87.90FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 32131094926

STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05 Description

OE# 32131094926

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
BMW
3 (E46) 316 i 1596 2000.04 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 316 i 1596 2002.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 316 i 1796 2002.02 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 318 i 1895 1997.12 - 2001.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 316 i 1895 1998.12 - 2002.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 d 1951 1998.02 - 2001.08 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 d 1951 1998.04 - 2001.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 318 d 1951 2001.09 - 2003.03 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 i 1990 1998.03 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 318 i 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 d 1995 2001.09 - 2005.05 
BMW
3 (E46) 318 d 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 323 i 2494 1998.03 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 323 i 2494 1998.03 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 325 i 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 328 i 2793 1998.02 - 2000.06 
BMW
3 (E46) 330 d 2926 1999.10 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 330 i 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 330 d 2993 2003.03 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 316 ti 1596 2002.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 316 ti 1796 2001.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 318 ti 1995 2001.03 - 2004.12 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 320 td 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 318 td 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Compact (E46) 325 ti 2494 2001.04 - 2004.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2000.12 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2001.09 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2004.03 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 320 Cd 1995 2005.02 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.09 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci 2494 2000.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci 2494 2000.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2005.08 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 1596 2000.04 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 1596 2002.06 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1895 1999.12 - 2001.08 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1895 1999.12 - 2001.08 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 1990 1999.02 - 2001.08 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2000.12 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2001.09 - 2004.02 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 320 Cd 1995 2003.11 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 1995 2004.03 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.01 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.01 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci 2494 1999.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci 2494 1999.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 328 Ci 2793 1998.12 - 2000.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2003.03 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 316 i 1796 2002.03 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 318 i 1895 1999.10 - 2001.09 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 318 i 1895 1999.10 - 2001.09 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 320 d 1951 2000.03 - 2001.09 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 318 d 1951 2002.10 - 2003.03 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 320 i 1990 1999.10 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 320 d 1995 2001.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 318 i 1995 2001.09 - 2005.07 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 318 d 1995 2003.03 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 325 i 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 328 i 2793 1999.06 - 2000.05 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 d 2926 1999.10 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 i 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 d 2993 2003.03 - 2005.02 

Operating Mode: Hydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Fabrication Number: SPK-BM-001
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

BMW 32131094926
BMW 32131094927
BMW 32131095165
BMW 32131096283
BMW 32131096906
BMW 32131096907
BMW 32131097315
BMW 32131097316
BMW 32136750200
BMW 32136753434
BMW 32136753438
BMW 32136753807
BMW 32136753853
BMW 32136755065
BMW 32136757651
BOSCH K S00 000 856
BOSCH K S00 000 857
BOSCH K S00 000 873
BOSCH K S00 000 881
BOSCH K S01 000 826
BOSCH K S01 000 827
BOSCH K S01 000 851
CARDONE 26G42105
CARDONE 26G42159
CARDONE 26G42165
CARDONE 26G42171
DELCO REMY DSR1616L
DELCO REMY DSR1624L
DELCO REMY DSR1625L
DEPA A1953R
DRI 711520067
DRI 711520658
DRI 711520659
ELSTOCK 11-0067
ELSTOCK 11-0659
ERA Benelux SR2817
FRIESEN QSRP843
FRIESEN QSRP844
FRIESEN QSRP845
GENERAL RICAMBI BW9039
LENCO SGA723L
LIZARTE 01.09.2162
LIZARTE 01.09.2225
LIZARTE 118949
LIZARTE 95939
MAXGEAR 72-2899
RE-EX 503-00110
RE-EX TS1028L
Remanauto SGI0045R
SPIDAN 52223
Test_Bosch 2901901
Test_Bosch 2902101
Test_Bosch 2902201
Test_Bosch 7852955229
Test_Bosch 7852974393
Test_Bosch 7852974490
Test_Bosch 7852974643
Test_Bosch 7852974678
Test_Bosch 7852974713
TMI SG00110
TRW JRP474
TRW JRP833
TRW JRP834
TRW JRP835
TRW JRP836
UBD 40167
URW 30-73004
WAT ABM014
WAT BM76
ZF 2901201
ZF 2901901
ZF 2902101
ZF 2902201
ZF 7852955229
ZF 7852974393
ZF 7852974490
ZF 7852974643
ZF 7852974678
ZF 7852974713
 

Details

OPC PGYQ7TW
Brand
Codes 5902048919649 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05 1
NTY STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05 2
NTY STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05

Compare Sellers for STEERING GEAR For BMW 3 E46 98-05

  • New from £219.56
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£219.56
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 2nd-4th Nov
£219.56
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue