Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 1541354
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FIAT
500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXG1A, 312.AXG11) 875 2010.07 -
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A) 1242 2007.07 -
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A) 1242 2010.12 -
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A) 1248 2007.10 -
FIAT
500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AG1A) 875 2009.09 -
FIAT
500 C (312_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A) 1242 2009.09 -
FIAT
500 C (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A) 1248 2009.09 -
FORD
KA (RU8) 1.2 1242 2008.10 - 2016.05
FORD
KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi 1248 2008.10 - 2016.05
Operating Mode: Mechanical
Fabrication Number: SPK-FT-013
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
DELCO REMY DSR1778L
ERA Benelux SR23235
FIAT 51786814
FIAT 51875886
FIAT 51875894
FIAT 51889312
FIAT 51890108
FORD 1541354
FORD 1686264
FORD 1762784
FORD 9S51-3A500-AA
FORD 9S51-3A500-AB
FORD AS51-3A500-AA
SPIDAN 52523
TRISCAN 851010302
Details
| OPC | PGYQ7XP |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048185617 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£151.78
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
9th-11th Nov
|
£151.78
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue