STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£151.78
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £1.52 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 1541354

STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07- Description

OE# 1541354


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FIAT
500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXG1A, 312.AXG11) 875 2010.07 - 
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A) 1242 2007.07 - 
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A) 1242 2010.12 - 
FIAT
500 (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A) 1248 2007.10 - 
FIAT
500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AG1A) 875 2009.09 - 
FIAT
500 C (312_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A) 1242 2009.09 - 
FIAT
500 C (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A) 1248 2009.09 - 
FORD
KA (RU8) 1.2 1242 2008.10 - 2016.05 
FORD
KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi 1248 2008.10 - 2016.05 

Operating Mode: Mechanical
Fabrication Number: SPK-FT-013
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

DELCO REMY DSR1778L
ERA Benelux SR23235
FIAT 51786814
FIAT 51875886
FIAT 51875894
FIAT 51889312
FIAT 51890108
FORD 1541354
FORD 1686264
FORD 1762784
FORD 9S51-3A500-AA
FORD 9S51-3A500-AB
FORD AS51-3A500-AA
SPIDAN 52523
TRISCAN 851010302

Details

OPC PGYQ7XP
Brand
Codes 5902048185617 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07- 1
NTY STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07- 2
NTY STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07-

Compare Sellers for STEERING GEAR For FIAT 500 07-

  • New from £151.78
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£151.78
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 9th-11th Nov
£151.78
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue