STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 136,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£241.88
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £2.42 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

Multiple Options Available
£27.69FREE Delivery
£35.84FREE Delivery
£28.25FREE Delivery
£33.29FREE Delivery
£40.29FREE Delivery
£138.16FREE Delivery
£69.58FREE Delivery
£47.88FREE Delivery
£400.73FREE Delivery
£87.90FREE Delivery
Description & Details

Summary

  • STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 1322687

STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04- Description

OE# 1322687


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2007.02 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG 1999 2008.06 - 2010.09 
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG 1999 2009.04 - 2010.09 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2003.10 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.02 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2003.10 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.08 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2003.10 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2005.09 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03 
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2004.03 - 2007.03 

Operating Mode: Hydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Fabrication Number: SPK-FR-009
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

DA SILVA DA2136
ERA Benelux SR22184
FORD 1223721
FORD 1231447
FORD 1233967
FORD 1253553
FORD 1301077
FORD 1306161
FORD 1306943
FORD 1322687
FORD 1323578
FORD 1329309
FORD 1363744
FORD 1471860
FORD 1510258
FORD 1698389
FORD 3M51-3A500-AB
FORD 3M51-3A500-AC
FORD 3M51-3A500-AD
FORD 3M51-3A500-AE
FORD 3M51-3A500-AF
FORD 3M51-3A500-AG
FORD 3M51-3A500-AH
FORD 3M51-3A500-AK
FORD 3M51-3A500-AL
FORD 3M51-3A500-AM
FORD 3M51-3A500-AN
FORD 3M51-3A500-AP
FORD 3M51-3A500-AR
FORD 3M51-3A500-AS
LIZARTE 01.28.3220
LIZARTE 01.28.3222
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1293
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1405
Test_Bosch 8001596
TRISCAN 851016437
TRW JRP842

Details

OPC PGYQ7WZ
Brand
Codes 5902048117922 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04- 1
NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04- 2
NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04-

Compare Sellers for STEERING GEAR For FORD C-MAX 04-

  • New from £241.88
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£241.88
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 2nd-4th Nov
£241.88
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue