Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 1322687
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2008.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2007.02 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG 1999 2008.06 - 2010.09
FORD
C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG 1999 2009.04 - 2010.09
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 1560 2005.02 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 1596 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.08 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 1753 2005.01 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2004.04 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 1798 2005.09 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 1997 2003.10 - 2007.03
FORD
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 1999 2004.03 - 2007.03
Operating Mode: Hydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Fabrication Number: SPK-FR-009
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
DA SILVA DA2136
ERA Benelux SR22184
FORD 1223721
FORD 1231447
FORD 1233967
FORD 1253553
FORD 1301077
FORD 1306161
FORD 1306943
FORD 1322687
FORD 1323578
FORD 1329309
FORD 1363744
FORD 1471860
FORD 1510258
FORD 1698389
FORD 3M51-3A500-AB
FORD 3M51-3A500-AC
FORD 3M51-3A500-AD
FORD 3M51-3A500-AE
FORD 3M51-3A500-AF
FORD 3M51-3A500-AG
FORD 3M51-3A500-AH
FORD 3M51-3A500-AK
FORD 3M51-3A500-AL
FORD 3M51-3A500-AM
FORD 3M51-3A500-AN
FORD 3M51-3A500-AP
FORD 3M51-3A500-AR
FORD 3M51-3A500-AS
LIZARTE 01.28.3220
LIZARTE 01.28.3222
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1293
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1405
Test_Bosch 8001596
TRISCAN 851016437
TRW JRP842
Details
| OPC | PGYQ7WZ |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048117922 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£241.88
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
2nd-4th Nov
|
£241.88
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue