STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£232.53
FREE Delivery
1% Earn £2.33 instantly Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 9th - Wed 11th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 13003501

STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/ Description

OE# 13003501

Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4 1388 2004.07 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG 1596 2009.10 - 2011.07 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.01 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Convertible 1.6 1596 2006.10 - 2010.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4 1388 2005.04 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti 1596 2005.04 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel 1798 2006.06 - 2011.07 
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4 1388 2004.07 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 1596 2004.07 - 2011.07 
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti 1596 2004.07 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG 1596 2009.10 - 2012.09 
FORD
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 1798 2006.03 - 2012.09 

Operating Mode: Hydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Fabrication Number: SPK-FR-002
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1

FORD 1317451
FORD 1325711
FORD 1328647
FORD 1340839
FORD 1366252
FORD 1368699
FORD 1386840
FORD 1402861
FORD 1420262
FORD 1469177
FORD 1474488
FORD 1672152
FORD 1710769
FORD 1768611
FORD 4M51-3200-GD
FORD 4M51-3200-GE
FORD 4M51-3200-GF
FORD 4M51-3200-GG
FORD 5M51-3200-GA
FORD 5M51-3200-GB
FORD 5M51-3200-GC
FORD 5M51-3200-GD
FORD 5M51-3200-GE
FORD 5M51-3200-GF
FORD 5M51-3200-GG
FORD 5M51-3200-GH
FORD 5M51-3200-GJ
FORD RM5M51-3200-GA
LENCO SGA896L
LIZARTE 01.28.3224
SERCORE 131003
SERCORE 131003S
SPIDAN 52396
Test_Bosch 5962.000.148
Test_Bosch 8001 591
Test_Bosch 8001591
TRISCAN 851016442
TRW JRP847
ZF Parts 8001591
ZF Parts 8501071

Details

OPC PGYQ7WR
Brand
Codes 5902048919557 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/ 1
NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/ 2
NTY STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/

Compare Sellers for STEERING GEAR For FORD FOCUS II 04- /BRAKE SYSTEM 17"/

  • New from £232.53
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£232.53
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 9th-11th Nov
£232.53
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue