Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 2nd - Wed 4th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# SPK-FR-015
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.0 TDCi (F_F_, F_E_, F_G_) 1998 2002.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.3 16V RWD (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) 2295 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 DI RWD (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 DI RWD (F_B_, F_C_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDE (F_C_, F_B_, F_A_) 2402 2001.07 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.4 TDE 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.0 TDCi (F_E_, F_F_) 1998 2002.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.3 16V (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 2295 2001.04 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 TDE 2402 2001.07 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.4 TDE 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) 1998 2000.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.0 TDCi 1998 2002.08 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 BiFuel 2295 2001.03 - 2006.03
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 2295 2001.03 - 2006.03
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.3 16V RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_) 2295 2001.04 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 DI RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 DI RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) 2402 2000.01 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TD 2402 2000.08 - 2003.08
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDE 2402 2001.07 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDE 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
FORD
TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 TDCi 2402 2004.03 - 2006.05
Operating Mode: Hydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
Overall Length [mm]: 1480
Fastening hole spacing [mm]: 385
Input shaft height [mm]: 43
Input shaft connector type: Rectangle
Input Shaft Diameter [mm]: 16,8
Manufacturer Restriction: TRW
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
CARDONE 26G20241
CARDONE 26G20257
DA SILVA DA2792
DELCO REMY DSR1297L
DELCO REMY DSR964L
DELCO REMY SR964L
FORD 1205774
FORD 4041451
FORD 4077622
FORD 4386952
FORD 4511924
FORD 4557891
FORD RMYC1J-3200-AF
FORD YC15-3200-AF
FORD YC15-3200-AG
FORD YC15-3200-AH
FORD YC15-3200-AJ
LIZARTE 01.28.4010
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1134
QUINTON HAZELL QSRP1135
REMY DSR964L
SPIDAN 52321
Test_Bosch 8001598
TRISCAN 851016418
ZF Parts 8001 598
Details
| OPC | PGYQ7X6 |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048276278 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£293.84
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
2nd-4th Nov
|
£293.84
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue