Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Fri 30th Oct - Mon 2nd Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# 2E0521163R
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 200 G 1997 1982.07 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 GE (460,2) 2298 1987.05 - 1992.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 GE (460,2) 2299 1982.04 - 1992.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 G (460,2) 2307 1979.03 - 1993.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 G (460,2) 2307 1980.02 - 1987.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 240 GD (460,3) 2399 1979.03 - 1987.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 250 GD (460,3) 2497 1987.10 - 1992.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 250 GD (460,3) 2497 1988.12 - 1992.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 280 GE (460,2) 2746 1979.11 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 280 GE (460,2) 2746 1984.08 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 300 GD (460,3) 2998 1979.12 - 1991.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) 230 GE (461.238, 461.239) 2298 1989.09 - 1996.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) 230 GE (461) 2298 1993.06 - 2000.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) 250 GD (461) 2497 1990.02 - 1993.05
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) G 270 CDI 2685 2003.01 - 2006.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) 290 GD/G 290 D (461.337, 461.338) 2874 1993.06 - 2000.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) G 290 TD (461.335, 461.336) 2874 1997.07 - 2001.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) G 280 CDI (461.304, 461.334, 461.339, 461.344, 461.390) 2987 2009.04 -
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W461) G 300 CDI (461.333) 2987 2010.04 - 2023.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 200 GE (463.220) 1996 1990.01 - 1993.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 230 GE (463.224, 463.225) 2298 1990.06 - 1993.06
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 250 GD (463.324, 463.325) 2497 1990.06 - 1992.10
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 270 CDI (463.322, 463.323) 2685 2001.10 - 2003.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) 2960 1989.09 - 1993.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) 2960 1990.06 - 1997.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 300 (463.228, 463.227) 2960 1993.06 - 1997.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 320 CDI (463.343) 2987 2006.09 - 2012.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 350 CDI (463.306, 463.340, 463.341, 463.346) 2987 2009.06 - 2011.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 350 CDI (463.346) 2987 2011.07 - 2015.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 350 d (463.348) 2987 2015.06 - 2018.04
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 300 GD (463.327, 463.328) 2996 1989.09 - 1993.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 300 Diesel (463.327, 463.328) 2996 1993.09 - 1994.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 300 TD (463.330, 463.331) 2996 1996.08 - 2000.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 320 (463.230, 463.231) 3199 1994.09 - 1997.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 320 (463.232, 463.233, 463.244, 463.245) 3199 1997.07 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 350 Turbo GD (463.320, 463.321) 3449 1991.09 - 1996.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 36 AMG (463.230) 3606 1995.01 - 1998.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 500 (463.234, 463.239) 3982 2015.06 - 2018.04
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 400 CDI (463.332, 463.333) 3996 2000.12 - 2006.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 500 (463.247, 463.248, 463.249, 463.240, 463.241,... 4966 1998.04 - 2015.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 500 GE (463.228) 4973 1993.09 - 1994.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 55 AMG (463.243, 463.246) 5439 1999.04 - 2008.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271) 5439 2004.06 - 2006.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271) 5439 2004.09 - 2011.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271) 5439 2006.08 - 2012.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271) 5439 2008.08 - 2012.06
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 500 (463.222, 463.236, 463.237, 463.242) 5461 2008.05 - 2015.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 63 AMG (463.273) 5461 2012.05 - 2018.03
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 63 AMG 6x6 5461 2014.12 - 2018.03
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) AMG G 63 (463.272) 5461 2015.06 - 2018.03
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) G 65 AMG 5980 2012.05 - 2018.04
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) AMG G 65 (463.274, 463.275) 5980 2015.06 - 2018.04
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 200 GE (460.216) 1997 1982.07 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 230 GE (460.218, 460.249) 2299 1982.07 - 1993.05
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 230 GE (460.218, 460.249) 2299 1986.08 - 1993.05
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 240 GD (460.310, 460.341) 2399 1979.03 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 250 GD (460.317) 2497 1987.10 - 1991.10
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 280 GE (460.212, 460.243) 2746 1979.11 - 1982.06
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 280 GE (460.212, 460.243) 2746 1982.07 - 1993.05
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) 300 GD (460.312, 460.343) 2998 1979.11 - 1989.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) 230 GE (463.204) 2298 1990.06 - 1993.02
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) 300 GE (463.207) 2960 1989.09 - 1997.09
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 320 CDI (463.303) 2987 2006.09 - 2012.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 350 CDI 2987 2011.07 - 2015.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) 300 GD (463.307) 2996 1989.09 - 1993.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 300 Diesel (463.307) 2996 1993.09 - 1994.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 300 TD (463.308) 2996 1996.09 - 2000.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) 320 GE (463.208) 3199 1994.09 - 1997.11
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 320 (463.209, 463.250) 3199 1997.11 - 2004.08
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) 350 G Turbo-D (463.300) 3449 1991.09 - 1997.09
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 400 CDI (463.309) 3996 2000.12 - 2006.07
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 500 (463) 4966 1998.04 - 2015.12
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) G 500 (463.202) 5461 2009.12 - 2014.08
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) 2874 1997.01 - 1999.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... 2874 1998.12 - 2001.09
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 316 (906.733, 906.735) 1796 2008.09 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2009.03 - 2016.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2016.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2016.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2011.08 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2016.05 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2016.05 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2143 2016.05 - 2018.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2148 2006.06 - 2009.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2148 2006.06 - 2009.12
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) 315 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 2148 2008.02 - 2009.12
Diameter [mm]: 31
Length [mm]: 31
FEBEST ASBZ-460
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604101904
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604102004
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604102218
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604104304
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604104704
MERCEDES-BENZ A4604106604
MERCEDES-BENZ A4634101302
MERCEDES-BENZ A9014106506
MERCEDES-BENZ A9064102716
MERCEDES-BENZ A9064107906
MERCEDES-BENZ A9064107916
MERCEDES-BENZ A906410791680
VAG 2E0521163AA
VAG 2E0521163Q
VAG 2E0521163R
VAG 2E0521163T
Details
| OPC | PGYPR9V |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5902048901118 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£40.07
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
30th Oct - 2nd Nov
|
£40.07
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue