WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£46.45
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 7th - Tue 10th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# KLT-CH-044

WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04 Description

OE# KLT-CH-044


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 1998.11 - 2000.08 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 2000.08 - 2004.09 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 3.5 V6 24V 3518 1998.07 - 2000.08 
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 3.5 V6 24V 3518 2000.08 - 2004.09 
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 2.7 LX 2736 1997.10 - 2003.09 
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.3 LX 3301 1992.10 - 1997.09 
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.5 LX 3518 1997.10 - 2003.09 
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.5 LX Supercharged 3518 1997.10 - 2003.09 
CHRYSLER
NEW YORKER 3.5 i 24V 3518 1993.04 - 1998.09 
CHRYSLER
VISION 3.5 TSi 3518 1993.09 - 1997.12 


Width [mm]: 75
Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
Outer Diameter [mm]: 140
Width 2 [mm]: 41
Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 80
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 65
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Fabrication Number: KLT-CH-044
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


BENDIX 050604B
BTA H2Y015BTA
CHRYSLER 04582219
CHRYSLER 04582220
CHRYSLER 04779011
CHRYSLER 04779081
CHRYSLER 4582219
CHRYSLER 4582220
CHRYSLER 45822200
CHRYSLER 4779011
CHRYSLER 4779081
GSP 9232005
GSP 9232017
MOOG 512029
MOOG BR930189
MOOG CH-WB-12213
MOOG FW829
MOOG TM512029
National 512029
OPTIMAL 992563
SPIDAN 27833
TIMKEN 512030
 

Details

OPC PGYPPVS
Brand
Codes 5908281473351 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04 1
NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04 2
NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04

Compare Sellers for WHEEL HUB REAR For CHRYSLER 300M -04

  • New from £46.45
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£46.45
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 7th-10th Nov
£46.45
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue