Product Images
In stock
Smart shoppers OnBuy it!
Interest-free payment options available
See full product description & details
Delivery: Standard (Free) | Sat 7th - Tue 10th Nov
Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd
Returns: 30 days
180-day payment protection
Summary
OE# KLT-CH-044
Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 1998.11 - 2000.08
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 2.7 V6 24V 2736 2000.08 - 2004.09
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 3.5 V6 24V 3518 1998.07 - 2000.08
CHRYSLER
300M (LR) 3.5 V6 24V 3518 2000.08 - 2004.09
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 2.7 LX 2736 1997.10 - 2003.09
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.3 LX 3301 1992.10 - 1997.09
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.5 LX 3518 1997.10 - 2003.09
CHRYSLER
CONCORDE 3.5 LX Supercharged 3518 1997.10 - 2003.09
CHRYSLER
NEW YORKER 3.5 i 24V 3518 1993.04 - 1998.09
CHRYSLER
VISION 3.5 TSi 3518 1993.09 - 1997.12
Width [mm]: 75
Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
Outer Diameter [mm]: 140
Width 2 [mm]: 41
Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 80
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 65
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Fabrication Number: KLT-CH-044
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1
BENDIX 050604B
BTA H2Y015BTA
CHRYSLER 04582219
CHRYSLER 04582220
CHRYSLER 04779011
CHRYSLER 04779081
CHRYSLER 4582219
CHRYSLER 4582220
CHRYSLER 45822200
CHRYSLER 4779011
CHRYSLER 4779081
GSP 9232005
GSP 9232017
MOOG 512029
MOOG BR930189
MOOG CH-WB-12213
MOOG FW829
MOOG TM512029
National 512029
OPTIMAL 992563
SPIDAN 27833
TIMKEN 512030
Details
| OPC | PGYPPVS |
|---|---|
| Brand | |
| Codes | 5908281473351 (EAN) |
| Seller | Ratings | Warranty | Returns | Price | Delivery | Total | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (88 reviews) | 12 months |
30 Days
Free Returns No
|
£46.45
|
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery:
7th-10th Nov
|
£46.45
|
Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.
No catch, no cost
Become a Cashback VIP
Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates
You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.
By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.
You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.
This page has expired.
Refresh and continue