WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£40.57
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Fri 13th - Mon 16th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket
Description & Details

Summary

  • WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 30889072

WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96- Description

OE# 30889072


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1995.05 - 2003.12 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1995.07 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1997.05 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1998.12 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.8 (DA2A) 1834 1995.07 - 1997.07 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.8 MSX - 16V (DA2A) 1834 1995.07 - 1997.07 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) 1834 1997.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.8 GDI (DA2A) 1834 2000.10 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 TD (DA4A) 1870 1996.10 - 2000.09 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1996.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1997.05 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 1998.12 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.6 (DA1A) 1597 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.8 (DA2A) 1834 1996.09 - 1997.09 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) 1834 1997.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.8 GDI (DA2A) 1834 2000.10 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.9 TD (DA4A) 1870 1996.10 - 2000.09 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
CARISMA Saloon (DA_) 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) 1870 2000.09 - 2006.06 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.3 16V (DG1A) 1299 1998.06 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.3 16V (DG1A) 1299 1998.12 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.3 16V (DG1A) 1299 2000.09 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.6 16V (DG3A) 1584 2001.01 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.8 GDI (DG5A) 1834 1998.06 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.8 GDI (DG5A) 1834 1998.06 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.8 MPI (DG5A) 1834 2002.10 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 1870 2001.02 - 2004.12 
MITSUBISHI
SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) 1870 2002.10 - 2004.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.6 1587 1995.09 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.6 1587 1999.03 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 1731 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 1783 1999.03 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 LPG 1783 1999.03 - 2004.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 1783 2001.06 - 2003.08 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 i 1834 1998.03 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.8 i 1834 2001.06 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.9 T4 1855 1997.05 - 2000.07 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.9 TD 1870 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.9 DI 1870 1999.03 - 2000.07 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 1997.10 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 2000.07 - 2001.06 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 T4 1948 2000.07 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
S40 I (644) 2.0 T 1948 2001.06 - 2003.12 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.6 1587 1995.12 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.6 1587 1999.03 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.8 1731 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.8 1783 1999.03 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.8 Bi-Fuel 1783 1999.11 - 2003.08 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.8 i 1834 1998.03 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.8 i 1834 2001.06 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.9 T4 1855 1997.05 - 2000.07 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.9 TD 1870 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.9 DI 1870 1999.03 - 2000.07 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 1.9 DI 1870 2000.07 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 1999.08 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 1948 1995.07 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 1997.10 - 2000.07 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 1999.07 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T4 1948 2000.07 - 2004.06 
VOLVO
V40 Estate (645) 2.0 T 1948 2001.06 - 2004.06 


Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right
Fabrication Number: KLT-VV-011
Packaging unit: 1
Quantity in packaging unit: 1


A.B.S. 200339
A.B.S. 201104
A.B.S. 201162
AL-KO K.809
Automotive Bearings PWK0088
Automotive Bearings PWK0119
BENDIX 050863B
BENDIX 052111B
BRT Bearings PWK0088
DELPHI BK1232
DOYEN 892843
ESEN SKV 29SKV026
FAI AutoParts FHBK1072
FEBI BILSTEIN 32550
FIRST LINE FBK852
FLENNOR FR881732
GSP 9230053
GSP 9230071
GSP 9230071K
HK 60/12
IPD 30-1941
IPD 30-6012
IRB K-40/21
MITSUBISHI MR223285
MITSUBISHI MR510332
MOOG 512252
MOOG BR930257
MOOG HA590257
MOOG VV-WB-11708
National 512252
NIPPARTS J4715035
NK 764813
NOR 764813
OPTIMAL 892843
QUINTON HAZELL QWB1233
RHIAG 10550176
RHIAG 682615
RUVILLE 6522
RUVILLE 7317
Schaeffler FAG 713619410
Schaeffler FAG 713660120
SKF VKBA3458
SKF VKBA3973
SNR R16522
SNR R17331
SPIDAN 0.027133
SPIDAN 27133
SWAG 80 93 2550
TIMKEN 78968
TIMKEN EK78968
TIMKEN K78968
TIMKEN K84021
TRISCAN 853027244
VOLVO 30812651
VOLVO 308126515
VOLVO 30819062
VOLVO 30889072
VOLVO 308890722
WERTHENBACH 8263
 

Details

OPC PGYPQWP
Brand
Codes 5908281439951 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96- 1
NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96- 2
NTY WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96-

Compare Sellers for WHEEL HUB REAR For VOLVO S40 95-, V40 96-

  • New from £40.57
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£40.57
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 13th-16th Nov
£40.57
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue