XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99-

Brand NTY
New

In stock

Smart shoppers OnBuy it!

  • Earn Cashback on every purchase – spend it instantly on your next order
  • Free delivery – on millions of items across the site
  • Customers love us – 137,000 Trustpilot reviews and an 'Excellent' rating

See full product description & details

£42.02
FREE Delivery
1% What is instant Cashback? Learn More
Add to Basket

Interest-free payment options available

See full product description & details

Delivery: Standard (Free) | Mon 16th - Wed 18th Nov

Sold by: Jeep-Chrysler.co.uk Ltd

Returns: 30 days

180-day payment protection

Add to Basket

You might also like

Description & Details

Summary

  • XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99-
  • Install according the instructions of the vehicle manufacturer
  • To maintain driving safety and durability of assembled service kit, servicing should be conducted at specialized service unit
  • OEM# 4D0941471B, 4D0 941 471 B

XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99- Description

OE# 4D0941471B, 4D0 941 471 B

ALFA ROMEO 77362693
AUDI 1J0941641B
AUDI 4D0941471B
AUDI 4D0941471C
BMW 63126907504
BOSCH 1307329057
BOSCH 1307329058
BOSCH 1307329059
BOSCH 1307329062
BOSCH 1307329065
BOSCH 1307329067
BOSCH 1307329080
BOSCH 1307329083
VAG 1J0941641B
VAG 4D0941471B
VAG 4D0941471C
VW 1J0941641B
VW 4D0941471B
VW 4D0941471C


Brand Model Type Engine size [ccm] Manufacturing year 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937.AXA1A, 937.BXA1A) 1598 2001.01 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937.AXA1A, 937.AXB1A, 937.BXB1A) 1598 2001.01 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.6 LPG (937BXB1A) 1598 2001.03 - 2009.12 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937AXD1A, 937BXD1A) 1910 2000.10 - 2002.08 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937.AXD1A, 937.BXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A,... 1910 2001.04 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B) 1910 2002.11 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937.AXF1A, 937.BXF1A) 1910 2003.06 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B) 1910 2003.09 - 2004.09 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B) 1910 2004.09 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXM1B, 937.AXS1B) 1910 2004.10 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A) 1910 2005.07 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.AXZ1B) 1910 2008.06 - 2010.03 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3) 1747 1997.09 - 2000.10 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3100) 1747 1997.09 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) 1910 1997.09 - 2000.10 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00) 1910 2000.10 - 2001.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00, 932.A2C00) 1910 2001.05 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932AXE00) 1910 2002.11 - 2004.11 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 2387 1997.09 - 2003.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__) 2387 2000.10 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXC) 2387 2002.03 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXF00) 2387 2003.06 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXF00) 2387 2003.10 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 2492 1997.09 - 2002.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_) 2492 2000.10 - 2005.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00) 1910 2003.11 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20) 1910 2004.07 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00) 1910 2005.03 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2) 1970 2000.05 - 2002.06 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21__) 1970 2000.10 - 2002.03 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 JTS (932BXA) 1970 2002.03 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.0 JTS (932BXD00, 932BXD01) 1970 2002.03 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) 2387 2000.05 - 2003.09 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.B1B00) 2387 2000.10 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.BXC00) 2387 2002.03 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932BXF00) 2387 2003.06 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932BXF00) 2387 2003.10 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) 2492 1997.02 - 2003.08 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100) 2492 1997.02 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
156 Sportwagon (932_) 3.2 GTA (932.BXB00) 3179 2002.03 - 2006.05 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 1.8 TS (937CXR1A) 1747 2003.11 - 2010.09 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B) 1910 2003.11 - 2010.09 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B, 937CXZ1B) 1910 2008.05 - 2010.09 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 2.0 JTS (937CXH1A, 937CXH11) 1970 2003.11 - 2010.09 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 2.0 JTS (937CXH11, 937CXH1A, 937CXT1A) 1970 2006.12 - 2010.09 
ALFA ROMEO
GT (937_) 3.2 GTA (937CXP1B) 3179 2003.11 - 2010.09 
AUDI
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1998.10 - 2006.06 
AUDI
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro 1781 1998.10 - 2006.06 
AUDI
TT (8N3) 1.8 T 1781 1998.10 - 2006.06 
AUDI
TT (8N3) 1.8 T 1781 2002.09 - 2006.06 
AUDI
BMW
3 (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 320 i 2171 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 323 i 2494 1998.03 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 323 i 2494 1998.03 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 (E46) 325 i 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 325 xi 2494 2000.09 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 (E46) 328 i 2793 1998.02 - 2000.06 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.09 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2006.01 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci 2494 2000.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 323 Ci 2494 2000.04 - 2000.09 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.08 
BMW
3 Convertible (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2005.08 - 2007.12 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 2171 2000.01 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 325 Ci 2494 2000.09 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 330 Ci 2979 2000.06 - 2006.05 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 330 xi 2979 2000.06 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Coupe (E46) 330 Cd 2993 2003.03 - 2006.07 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 i 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 xi 2979 2000.06 - 2005.02 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 xd 2993 2002.08 - 2005.05 
BMW
3 Touring (E46) 330 d 2993 2003.03 - 2005.02 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.2 16V (192_XA1B) 1242 2002.02 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.4 16V (192AXH1B, 192BXH1B) 1368 2003.10 - 2006.12 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.4 16V 1368 2005.03 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.6 16V (192_XB1A) 1596 2001.10 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.6 1596 2005.04 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.6 16V 1598 2005.05 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.8 16V (192AXC1A, 192BXC1A) 1747 2001.10 - 2007.04 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A) 1910 2001.10 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XF1A) 1910 2002.02 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2003.09 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.01 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD 1910 2004.04 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192AXS1B, 192BXS1B) 1910 2004.09 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2005.09 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2005.09 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 1910 2005.09 - 2006.11 
FIAT
STILO (192_) 2.4 20V (192_XD1A, 192AXD12) 2446 2001.10 - 2007.04 
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 1368 2004.01 - 2008.08 
FIAT
STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 1368 2005.03 - 2008.08 

Details

OPC PGRV6FB
Brand
Codes 5902048324658 (EAN)

Product Images

NTY XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99- 1
NTY XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99- 2
NTY XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99-

Compare Sellers for XENON HEADLIGHT IGNITER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 00- AUDI A8 99-

  • New from £42.02
Seller Ratings Warranty Returns Price Delivery Total Quantity
(88 reviews)
12 months
30 Days
Free Returns No
£42.02
+Free Delivery
Est. Delivery: 16th-18th Nov
£42.02
Add To Basket

Earn as you shop with instant Cashback on everything.

No catch, no cost

  • Paid into your OnBuy account
  • Spend it on your next purchase
  • Save it or withdraw it

Become a Cashback VIP

Just 1 purchase unlocks bigger deals & rates

Wait! You've left
something behind

You'll only get instant Cashback at OnBuy! Enter your email below and we'll send you a copy of your basket to save you time later.

By entering your email address, you'll automatically be added to our database, where you can enjoy personalised Cashback offers and early access to our best deals. You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

Before you go...
Remember, you'll only get instant Cashback on everything at OnBuy!

Want access to personalised offers and the highest Cashback rates? Sign up to our emails below.

You can opt out of our emails at any time and we'll never share your details with anyone. Check our Privacy Policy and T&Cs to find out more.

This page has expired.

Please refresh the page to continue shopping.

Refresh and continue